Yanmar 2GM20 Parts Catalog with Pictures

Comments

Transcription

Yanmar 2GM20 Parts Catalog with Pictures
PARTS CATALOG
Published
2010/11 (Nov.)
0CR10-G47101
CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
2GM20-YEU
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
30. C.S.W.PIPE(OPTIONAL)
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
31. KINGSTON COCK(OPTIONAL)
2. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20,C-YEU)
32. FUEL INJECTION PUMP
3. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
33. FUEL FEED PUMP
4. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
34. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
5. LUB. OIL SUMP
35. FUEL STRAINER
6. MAIN METAL HOUSING
36. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
7. BREATHER
37. FUEL PIPE
8. LABEL
38. FUEL RETURN PIPE
9. ENGINE LIFTER
39. FUEL TANK(OPTIONAL)
10. ENGINE BRACKET
40. GOVERNOR EQUIPMENT DEVICE
11. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20,C-YEU)
41. CONTROL DEVICE
12. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
42. ENGINE STOP DEVICE
13. BONNET
43. SPEED REMOTE CONTROL
14. SUCTION MANIFOLD &MIXING ELBOW
44. SINGLE LEVER CONTROL(OPTIONAL)
15. MIXING ELBOW(OPTIONAL)
45. COUPLING(OPTIONAL)
16. CAMSHAFT
46. CLUTCH
17. CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL
47. STARTING MOTOR
18. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
48. GENERATOR
19. LUB.OIL PUMP &LUB.OIL STRAINER
49. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
20. LUB.OIL PIPE &LUB.OIL DIPSTICK
50. WIRE HARNESS
21. LUB.OIL WASTE PUMP(OPTIONAL)
51. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,OPTION
22. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
52. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,SAIL,O
23. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
53. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
24. COOLING SEA WATER PUMP
54. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,NEW,OP
25. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
55. TOOL
26. COOLING FRESH WATER COOLER
56. SPECIAL TOOL(OPTIONAL)
27. C.S.W.PIPE(2GM20,C-YEU)
57. REPAIR PARTS(OPTIONAL)
28. C.F.W.PIPE(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
58. REPAIR PARTS(2-POLE TYPE,OPTI
29. THERMOSTAT
59. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
MODEL : 2GM20-YEU SERIES
PC NO : 0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
728277-01560
728297-01560
124060-01050
105311-01090
121450-01210
121450-01220
24311-000100
124085-01900
129100-01580
121450-01990
23873-020000
121450-01960
121450-01980
121450-02100
128270-09300
123210-09310
27210-200300
171051-01921
121450-01203
129350-01230
128270-01890
120130-49350
119620-49290
(A=*2000.04)
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
PLUG PT1/8
PLUG 30 (SUS)
STUD, CYL. HEAD
NUT, CYL. HEAD
O-RING 1A P-10.0
GUIDE, O-RING
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
PLUG 30
PLUG PT 1/4
PLUG PF1/4
GASKET
MAIN METAL
PLUG NPTF 1"
PACKING
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
PLUG
BOLT, CYL. HEAD
BOLT, CYL. HEAD
SPACER PT1/4
COCK 1/4
COCK ASSY 1/4
(B=*2000.04)
105583-49910
128270-01450
124160-49480
124240-01871
124240-01883
26106-080142
23414-080000
23061-070300
124460-77680
128271-01911
121450-02310
26106-080322
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(C=*2000.04)
ELBOW (PT1/4)
CONNECTOR, BY-PATH
JOINT, PIPE
COVER, HO-P
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
GASKET 8, ROUND
PIPE 7X 300
RETAINER
GASKET, CYL. HEAD
MAIN METAL 0.25US
BOLT M 8X 32 PLATED
(A)
1
(B)
1
6
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
6
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
N
(D=*2000.04)
Remarks
(1)UNDER SIZED (U.S.=0.25) PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
2. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20,C-YEU)
Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20,C-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
728277-01610
26216-080222
26366-080002
124060-01050
121575-01511
26106-080302
26106-080852
26106-080902
26106-081152
26106-081152
121450-01801
128270-01820
24101-063050
128170-01830
26557-060102
121000-01850
121575-01861
26106-060122
26106-060142
124950-01951
23414-080000
121450-01951
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
HOUSING, ASSY GEAR
STUD M 8X 22 PLATED
NUT M 8
PLUG PT1/8
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 90 PLATED
BOLT M 8X115 PLATED
BOLT M 8X115 PLATED
SEAL TC25 40 8, OIL
SEAL SC16 28 6, OIL
BALL BEARING
BRACKET (B), REAR
SCREW 6X10
COVER, CYL BLOCK
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
SHIM SET
GASKET 8, ROUND
SHIM SET
(A)
1
4
4
1
1
2
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
(B)
1
4
4
1
1
2
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
3. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
Fig.3. GEAR HOUSING(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
728270-01610
121450-01560
26366-080002
124060-01050
121575-01511
26106-080302
26106-080852
26106-080902
26106-081152
26106-081152
121450-01801
128270-01820
24101-063050
128670-01830
26557-060102
121000-01850
121575-01861
26106-060122
26106-060142
124950-01951
121450-01951
HOUSING ASSY, GEARS
STUD M 8X 22
NUT M 8
PLUG PT1/8
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 90 PLATED
BOLT M 8X115 PLATED
BOLT M 8X115 PLATED
SEAL TC25 40 8, OIL
SEAL SC16 28 6, OIL
BALL BEARING
COVER, BLIND
SCREW 6X10
COVER, CYL BLOCK
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
SHIM SET
SHIM SET
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
5
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
4. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
Fig.4. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128170-01600
128371-01601
26106-100252
23887-180002
128170-86300
121574-86320
22212-050000
26106-060142
26557-050122
41710-000410
128170-91160
26013-100252
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
FLANGE, MOUNTING
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
PLUG 18
BRACKET, CABLE
RETAINER
SPRING WASHER 5
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
SCREW M 5X 12
CLAMP
SENSOR, TACHOMETER
BOLT W/WASHER M10X25
(A)
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
8
(B)
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
8
8
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
5. LUB. OIL SUMP
Fig.5. LUB. OIL SUMP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128270-01720
124000-01751
26014-060202
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PAN, LUB OIL
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 6X 20
(A)
1
1
17
(B)
1
1
17
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
17 17
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
6. MAIN METAL HOUSING
Fig.6. MAIN METAL HOUSING
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
13
14
15
16
17
LEV.
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
721450-02500
121450-02110
124085-02220
105225-02020
26013-080202
121450-02100
721450-02612
121450-02160
121450-02071
105225-02300
121450-02320
121450-02370
121450-02310
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
HOUSING ASSY METAL
MAIN METAL
SEAL, OIL
O-RING
BOLT W/WASHER M8X20
MAIN METAL
HOUSING ASSY,BEARING
MAIN METAL(1)
BOLT
BOLT
MAIN METAL 0.25US
MAIN METAL 0.25US
MAIN METAL 0.25US
(A)
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)UNDER SIZED(U.S.=0.25)PART
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
7. BREATHER
Fig.7. BREATHER
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121000-03021
121000-03071
26106-060252
128270-03200
23080-013000
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
COVER, BREATHER
GASKET
BOLT M 6X 25 PLATED
PIPE, BREATHER
CLAMP 13,HOSE
(A)
1
1
4
1
2
(B)
1
1
4
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
8. LABEL
Fig.8. LABEL
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
177088-02430
128377-07150
128377-07260
128296-07300
128377-07350
123682-07851
128170-07850
124220-09340
128171-07150
128296-07260
128296-07350
128277-07500
128296-07190
128296-07400
128296-07420
128296-07450
128296-07460
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LABEL
CAUTION LABEL
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,WARNING
LABEL, CW. TANK
LABEL, CAUTION
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL
LABEL, BSO
LABEL,LOOSE PARTS
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
9. ENGINE LIFTER
Fig.9. ENGINE LIFTER
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128695-07230
121575-07240
26776-120002
123372-03150
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
LIFTER, ENGINE
LIFTER, ENGINE
LOCK NUT M12 PLATED
SPACER
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
10. ENGINE BRACKET
Fig.10. ENGINE BRACKET
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128377-08100
128377-08120
128377-08130
26013-120302
26106-100252
128271-08150
128277-08150
(A=E/#04898)
7
7-1
1
1
(A=E/#04898)
8
9
10
11
12
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET (A), ENGINE
BRACEKT (A), REAR
BRACKET(B), REAR
BOLT W/WASHER M12X30
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
BRACKET A, ENGINE
BRACKET (A)
(B=*1999.08)
128271-08160
128277-08160
(C=E/#05032)
(C=E/#05032)
MOUNTING, FLEX.75
MOUNTING, FLEX.100
MOUNTING, FLEX.100
ABSORBER
SPRING WASHER
NUT 12
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
(A)
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
(B)
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
2
2
(E)
I
R
R
1
1
R
1
1
(F)
(D=E/#04988)
BRACKET B, ENGINE
BRACKET (B)
(B=*1999.08)
128377-08340
128377-08350
128377-08350
129795-08340
22217-120000
26716-120002
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=E/#04988)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
11. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20,C-YEU)
Fig.11. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20,C-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
728272-11700
124060-11160
128272-11170
23871-030000
23876-030000
(A=*1999.06)
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
39
40
41
42
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
53
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
DESCRIPTION
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(A)
1
2
2
1
1
(B)
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
R
(B=*1999.06)
105225-11100
105225-11110
121575-11121
124950-11340
104211-11370
105225-11350
26696-100002
22137-100000
22117-100000
(A=E/#03401)
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
STUD, SUPPORT
NUT M10
WASHER 10,POLISHED
WASHER 10
R
(B=E/#03411)
26216-080652
26366-080002
121000-11050
104200-11180
121575-11670
121450-11681
26106-080302
122780-09320
123210-09310
27210-200300
23414-250000
27310-070001
26106-080352
26216-080352
26366-080002
24341-000260
22242-000140
121550-11280
121550-11290
128370-11290
724085-11650
101158-11230
26756-080002
128275-11410
105311-11420
103338-11430
124950-11450
128275-11490
128275-11500
101147-11900
121450-11260
121450-11270
124000-11240
24190-110001
STUD M 8X 65 PLATED
NUT M 8
PIN 4.5X10
RETAINER, SPRING
COVER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
PLUG
PACKING
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
GASKET 25,ROUND
COTTER ASSY
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
STUD M 8X 35 PLATED
NUT M 8
O-RING 1A S-26.0
CIRCLIP 14
SPRING
WASHER
SCREW
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
CHAMBER, REAR
CHAMBER, FRONT
PIN
GASKET, CHAMBER
INSULATOR
COVER
FLANGE
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
BALL 11/32, STEEL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
12. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
Fig.12. CYLINDER HEAD(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
4
5
6
6-1
1
3
3
3
3
728291-11700
124060-11160
128272-11170
23871-030000
23876-030000
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(C=*1999.06)
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
105225-11100
105225-11110
121575-11121
124950-11340
104211-11370
105225-11350
26696-100002
22137-100000
22117-100000
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
33
37
38
39
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
26216-080652
26366-080002
121000-11050
104200-11180
121450-11670
121450-11681
26106-080122
26106-080142
26106-080252
27310-070001
26216-080352
26366-080002
124000-11240
24190-110001
121550-11280
121550-11290
128370-11290
724085-11650
101158-11230
26756-080002
128275-11410
105311-11420
103338-11430
124950-11450
128275-11490
128275-11500
101147-11900
24341-000260
121450-11260
121450-11270
22242-000140
STUD M 8X 65 PLATED
NUT M 8
PIN 4.5X10
RETAINER, SPRING
COVER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
COTTER ASSY
STUD M 8X 35 PLATED
NUT M 8
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
BALL 11/32, STEEL
SPRING
WASHER
SCREW
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
CHAMBER, REAR
CHAMBER, FRONT
PIN
GASKET, CHAMBER
INSULATOR
COVER
FLANGE
O-RING 1A S-26.0
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
CIRCLIP 14
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
R
(D=*1999.06)
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
STUD, SUPPORT
NUT M10
WASHER 10,POLISHED
WASHER 10
(C=E/#03379)
(B)
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
R
(D=E/#03407)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
13. BONNET
Fig.13. BONNET
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
728270-11520
128270-03610
128270-03750
128270-03640
22312-030220
24311-000070
24190-080001
26366-060002
124160-01751
24321-000350
128270-11310
124160-11360
24311-000120
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BONNET ASSY, HEAD
SHAFT, DECOMPRESSION
LEVER, DECOMPRESSION
SPRING
PARALLEL PIN 3X22
O-RING 1A P-7.0
BALL 1/4, STEEL
NUT M 6
CAP, LUB.OIL SUPPLY
O-RING 1A G-35.0
GASKET, BONNET
KNOB
O-RING 1A P 12.0
(A)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
14. SUCTION MANIFOLD &MIXING ELBOW
Fig.14. SUCTION MANIFOLD &MIXING ELBOW
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
LEV.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128377-12500
128377-12530
128277-12711
22117-060000
26106-060402
128270-12700
26106-080182
128170-13201
128170-13530
22217-080000
26115-080202
128370-13201
128397-13530
22217-080000
26203-080202
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SILENCER, AIR INTAKE
ELEMENT, SILENCER
SPACER,SIRENCER
WASHER 6
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
PIPE, AIR INTAKE
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
ELBOW, WATER MIXING
SPRING WASHER 8
BOLT M 8X 20
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
ELBOW,MIXING
SPRING WASHER 8
BOLT M 8X 20
(A)
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
3
3
(B)
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
4
4
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
15. MIXING ELBOW(OPTIONAL)
Fig.15. MIXING ELBOW(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124000-13201
104214-13580
128270-13600
128270-13610
128270-13650
128270-49250
22217-080000
23000-022000
26213-080222
26713-080002
128370-13201
124070-13520
124070-13300
27233-250000
104214-13580
128370-13610
128690-49250
23000-025000
26203-080402
26203-080602
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
JOINT
ELBOW, U-TYPE
ELBOW, EXHAUST
STUD BOLT
PIPE, COOLING WATER
SPRING WASHER 8
CLAMP 22
STUD M 8X 22
NUT M 8
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
ELBOW, MIXING
ELBOW (PT3/8)
PLUG 25
JOINT
ELBOW, EXHAUST
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 25
BOLT M 8X 40
BOLT M 8X 60
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
4
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
16. CAMSHAFT
Fig.16. CAMSHAFT
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128270-14010
124000-14090
129350-14100
128170-14150
104200-14200
121450-14400
124070-14760
22512-070300
24101-062054
26450-050102
26587-080122
128270-14010
124000-14090
129350-14100
128170-14150
104200-14200
121450-14400
22512-070300
24101-062054
26587-080122
128170-76790
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CAMSHAFT
CAM, FUEL
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
NUT, CAM
TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
PIN
KEY 7X 30
BEARING #6205
BOLT M 5X 10
SCREW M 8X 12
CAMSHAFT
CAM, FUEL
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
NUT, CAM
TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
KEY 7X 30
BEARING #6205
SCREW M 8X 12
HANDLE, STARTING
(A)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
17. CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL
Fig.17. CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
724085-21701
129100-01580
22512-070180
22512-070180
129350-21200
121450-21541
128270-21651
26776-180002
128271-21590
124950-21600
121574-21500
177070-03501
26013-080142
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
KEY 7X 18
KEY 7X 18
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
NUT, CRANKSHAFT GEAR
V-PULLEY
NUT M18,LOCK
FLYWHEEL W/RING GEAR
GEAR, RING
BOLT, REAMER
DISK (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 14
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
6
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
6
6
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
18. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
Fig.18. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
8
9
10
12
17
21
22
24
26
LEV.
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
105311-22090
705311-22500
105225-22300
105225-22400
128171-22250
705325-22540
728171-23100
105225-23200
705311-23600
105311-23380
105225-23180
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PISTON W/RINGS
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP
PISTON W/RINGS OS.25
RING SET 025
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BOLT, ROD
METAL,CRANKPIN
METAL,PIN US=0.25
BUSH, PISTON PIN *
(A)
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
(B)
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)UNDER SIZED(U.S=0.25)PART.
(2)REPAIR PART.
(3)OVER SIZED(O.S=0.25)PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
3
3
1
2
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
19. LUB.OIL PUMP &LUB.OIL STRAINER
Fig.19. LUB.OIL PUMP &LUB.OIL STRAINER
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
4
5
11
12
13
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
121450-32021
121575-32090
121450-32050
121450-32060
121450-32200
26013-060222
124450-35070
(A=E/#02827)
14
14-1
1
1
(A=E/#02827)
19
19-1
1
1
20
26
27
27-1
1
1
1
1
28
2
29
1
(C=E/#02829)
(C=EXXXXX)
(C=E/#02829)
R
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
F
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
S
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
2
1
1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
1
W 1
Z
(D=EXXXXX)
(D=EXXXXX)
GASKET 13, ROUND
(B=E/#02971)
(E)
(D=E/#02893)
O-RING, L.O.STRAINER
(C=EXXXXX)
I
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
(D=E/#02893)
VALVE ASSY, CONTROL
LOCK NUT M20
FILTER, LUB. OIL
FILTER ASSY, LUB.OIL
(B=EXXXXX)
23414-130000
(A=E/#02827)
(C=E/#02829)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
(D=E/#02893)
FITTINGS
RETAINER
(B=EXXXXX)
124450-35110
(A=EXXXXX)
(C=E/#02829)
PIPE, OIL INLET
PIPE, OIL INLET
(B=E/#02971)
124085-35300
124085-35350
119660-35150
119305-35151
(A=EXXXXX)
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
PUMP ASSY, LUB OIL
PARALLEL PIN
PIN 4X8
GEAR, LUB OIL PUMP
BOLT M 6X 22
NUT PF1/4
(B=E/#02971)
121150-35100
128377-35030
(A=E/#02827)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#02971)
128270-35090
128277-35090
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=E/#02893)
Remarks
(1)Interchangeable by simultaneous
replacement with Ref.No.14-1,19-1
& 29.
(2)O-ring is integrated type.
(integrated to the LO.filter)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
20. LUB.OIL PIPE &LUB.OIL DIPSTICK
Fig.20. LUB.OIL PIPE &LUB.OIL DIPSTICK
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
6
7
7-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124160-39140
128270-39200
124450-39240
124060-39451
124060-39452
(A=*2000.02)
8
9
10
11
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
BOLT 10, PIPE JOINT
PIPE, LUB OIL
RETAINER, PIPE
SENDER, OIL PRESSURE
SENDER,OIL PRESSURE
(B=*2000.02)
124550-59820
23414-080000
23414-100000
128270-34800
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(C=*2000.02)
BOLT 8, PIPE JOINT
GASKET 8, ROUND
GASKET 10, ROUND
DIPSTICK, LUB. OIL
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
N
(D=*2000.02)
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
21. LUB.OIL WASTE PUMP(OPTIONAL)
Fig.21. LUB.OIL WASTE PUMP(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128275-39710
23080-018000
28210-000080
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, LUB OIL
CLAMP 18
PUMP
(A)
1
3
1
(B)
1
3
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
3
3
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
22. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
Fig.22. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
977780-01210
977780-01230
977780-01250
X8636008003
X179100021X
X179100100X
X0044021509
X199903800X
977780-03000
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PUMP(12V).BILGE
MOTOR ASSY(BILG PUMP
CONTROLLER
FUSE
STRAINER
PIPE ASSY
HOSE A
SCREW KIT
INPELLER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
23. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
Fig.23. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
977780-01200
977780-01230
977780-01240
X8636008003
X179100011X
X179100100X
X0044021509
X199903800X
977780-03000
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PUMP(12V).BILGE
MOTOR ASSY(BILG PUMP
CONTROLLER
FUSE
STRAINER
PIPE ASSY
HOSE A
SCREW KIT
INPELLER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
24. COOLING SEA WATER PUMP
Fig.24. COOLING SEA WATER PUMP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
5
6
7
7-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
128377-42500
128397-42500
X0146541
X08810B
X0146496
X0146542
(A=E/#02275)
8
11
11-1
2
2
2
(A=FROM 1ST)
12
13
14
15
15-1
2
2
2
2
2
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
PUMP ASSY, C. WATER
PUMP ASSY, C. WATER
SHAFT, FAN
IMPELLER, C. WATER
SPACER
SPACER
(C=FROM 1ST)
(C=E/#02274)
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
LIP SEAL
RETAINING RING
RETAINING RING
SCREW
COVER
PLATE
BRACKET, C.W. PUMP
V-PULLEY, C.W. PUMP
WASHER 8, POLISHED
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X120 PLATED
V-BELT
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(A)
1
(B)
1
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
2
6
6
2
6
6
2
6
6
2
6
6
R
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
(D=E/#02292)
(D=FROM 1ST)
LOCK NUT
NUT
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
(B=E/#02278)
X0508124
X0508130
X0529139
X0534501
X0534511
X0504124
X0142398
X0145050
128377-42150
124070-42400
22137-080000
26106-080122
26106-081202
104511-78780
(C=E/#02274)
WASHER
SCREW
SCREW
(B=FROM 1ST)
X0505527
X0505528
X0506513
X0506523
X0506597
(A=E/#02275)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#02278)
X0501133
X0504163
128377-42520
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=E/#02292)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
25. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
Fig.25. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
128695-42010
121000-42051
121000-42100
129350-42200
121450-42240
121450-42260
121450-42310
23871-030000
23876-030000
PUMP ASSY, C.F.W.
GASKET, C.W.PUMP
BODY ASSY, C.W.PUMP
IMPELLER
SHAFT, IMPELLER
FLANGE, V-PULLEY
SEAL, MECHANICAL
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(C=*1999.06)
10
12
12-1
2
3
3
728695-43500
23871-020000
23876-020000
13
13-1
3
3
23871-030000
23876-030000
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
26106-060322
128695-42350
121450-44410
22217-060000
26106-080902
26106-060102
26106-081102
BOLT M 6X 32 PLATED
V-PULLEY
GASKET, BRACKET
SPRING WASHER 6
BOLT M 8X 90 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 8X110 PLATED
I
(E)
(F)
R
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
4
3
4
1
1
1
1
4
3
4
1
(D=*1999.06)
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(C=*1999.06)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D=*1999.06)
BRACKET ASSY, PUMP
PLUG PT1/4,SCREW
PLUG 1/4
(C=*1999.06)
(B)
(D=*1999.06)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
26. COOLING FRESH WATER COOLER
Fig.26. COOLING FRESH WATER COOLER
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
5-1
1
2
2
2
2
2
128297-44900
128297-44010
128297-44050
128397-44060
128695-44090
129670-49290
C.F.W COOLER ASSY
BODY, C.F.W COOLER
COVER, SIDE A
COVER, OUTLET
COCK PT1/8
COCK R1/8 ASSY
(C=*2000.03)
6
7
7A
2
2
3
123682-44201
128297-44400
128297-44490
8
9
9-1
2
2
2
128397-44600
128690-49310
128397-49310
10
10-1
2
2
120130-49350
119620-49290
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
124160-49480
23414-050000
24311-000160
24311-000700
26106-060142
26106-060182
26216-060182
26366-060002
26554-050102
128297-49320
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
124460-77680
23061-070300
26106-080852
26216-080852
26366-080002
128290-13251
128397-44500
128397-44510
124790-44560
129670-44570
23010-013000
RETAINER
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
STUD M 8X 85 PLATED
NUT M 8
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
TANK ASSY, RESERVE
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
PIPE, C. WATER
LABEL
CLAMP 13
R
1
1
2
1
1
2
W
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
N
2
1
1
2
4
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
7
1
1
1
1
N
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
(D=*2000.04)
JOINT, PIPE
GASKET 5
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A P-70.0
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
STUD M 6X 18 PLATED
NUT M 6
SCREW M 5X 10
SCREW-PAN+(C=E/#03149)
(F)
(D=E/#02893)
COCK 1/4
COCK ASSY 1/4
(C=*2000.04)
I
(E)
(D=FROM 1ST)
FILLER W/BALL
ELBOW
ELBOW
(C=E/#02829)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D=*2000.03)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
CORE ASSY
SEALING
(C=FROM 1ST)
(B)
(D=E/#03157)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
27. C.S.W.PIPE(2GM20,C-YEU)
Fig.27. C.S.W.PIPE(2GM20,C-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128377-49010
128370-49020
128270-49050
23000-022000
23000-022000
23000-025000
128270-49020
23000-022000
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 22
CLAMP 22
CLAMP 25
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 22
(A)
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
4
(B)
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
28. C.F.W.PIPE(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
Fig.28. C.F.W.PIPE(2GM20F,FC-YEU)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
128690-49010
124770-49040
121575-49310
128290-49510
128695-49520
128695-49530
23000-025000
23000-041000
23000-041000
22137-060000
128291-49020
PIPE (B), C. WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PIPE (E), C. WATER
PIPE (F), C. WATER
CLAMP 25
CLAMP 41
CLAMP 41
WASHER 6, POLISHED
PIPE B
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)V TYPE SPEC.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
29. THERMOSTAT
Fig.29. THERMOSTAT
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121450-44410
128270-49100
128170-49150
104211-49160
105582-49200
128275-91340
22217-080000
26106-060182
26116-080602
124101-49530
124736-49540
121750-49800
127610-91350
26106-080302
26106-080652
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GASKET, BRACKET
BRACKET, THERMOSTAT
COVER, THERMOSTAT
PACKING
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH, THERMO(65C
SPRING WASHER 8
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 60 PLATED
COVER, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, THERMO.
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH, THERMO
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
30. C.S.W.PIPE(OPTIONAL)
Fig.30. C.S.W.PIPE(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124223-49050
128170-49081
128271-49450
121750-59890
23000-022000
23000-025000
124223-49050
128291-49250
23000-025000
124223-49050
23000-025000
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PROTECTOR
CLAMP 140
CLAMP 22
CLAMP 25
PIPE, COOLING WATER
JOINT
CLAMP 25
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 25
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
1
5
1
2
I
(E)
(F)
2
1
5
1
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
31. KINGSTON COCK(OPTIONAL)
Fig.31. KINGSTON COCK(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128377-49080
22724-800380
23000-022000
23000-025000
43662-010030
43666-020951
124223-49050
43662-015020
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, COOLING WATER
SCREW 8X 38
CLAMP 22
CLAMP 25
COCK ASSY, SEA WATER
COVER, STRAINER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
COCK ASSY, SEA WATER
(A)
1
4
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
4
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
32. FUEL INJECTION PUMP
Fig.32. FUEL INJECTION PUMP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
33
34
35
36
37
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728271-51101
128170-51101
124950-51270
105500-51300
124550-51350
124550-51320
124550-51341
124550-51370
124950-51510
124950-51190
174307-51170
174307-51181
724550-51520
711100-51540
174100-54120
174307-51700
103854-51251
124085-51500
121450-51550
124550-51590
124950-51640
124950-51670
124220-51890
103854-51660
26033-050102
124950-51450
174307-51460
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY. F.INJECT.
PLUNGER W/BARREL
GASKET
VALVE W/SEAT, DELIV.
GASKET, DELIVERY
SPRING, DELIV. VALVE
RETAINER
O-RING, DELIVERY
PINION
SPRING, PLUNGER
RETAINER A
RETAINER B
GUIDE, PLUNGER
ROLLER ASSY
PIN, ROLLER
SHIM SET
PIN, PLUNGER
RACK, CONTROL
PIN
LOCKER
SHIM SET, CONTROL
PIN
RIVET, LABEL
SCREW
SCREW M 5X 10
PIECE, GUIDE
PIN
(A)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
(B)
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
33. FUEL FEED PUMP
Fig.33. FUEL FEED PUMP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121520-01851
129301-52020
104264-59030
105582-59150
23414-080000
26013-060162
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED
JOINT 8, PIPE
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
GASKET 8, ROUND
BOLT M 6X 16
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
34. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
Fig.34. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728277-53100
124770-53000
128170-53080
103854-53100
113200-53110
104211-53120
113200-53120
110250-53150
103854-53180
172100-53200
128277-53300
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
HOLDER, VALVE W/CASE
BODY, F.I. VALVE
SPINDLE, INTER
SPRING, NOZZLE
SHOE, SPRING
SHIM SET
RETAINER, NOZ.SPRING
GASKET
JOINT CMP
(A)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
(B)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
35. FUEL STRAINER
Fig.35. FUEL STRAINER
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
124790-55601
104500-55710
121370-55730
110250-55610
24341-000440
101720-55750
23418-060000
135210-51900
23414-080012
128270-55610
26013-060162
26013-060252
26106-080162
124790-55601
104500-55710
121370-55730
110250-55610
24341-000440
101720-55750
23418-060000
135210-51900
23414-080012
26013-060162
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
STRAINER ASSY, FUEL
ELEMENT, FUEL
CUP, STRAINER
RING, RETAINING
O-RING 1A S-44.0
PLUG 6
GASKET 6, NYLON
PLUG
GASKET 8
BRACKET, STRAINER
BOLT M 6X 16
BOLT M 6X 25
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
STRAINER ASSY, FUEL
ELEMENT, FUEL
CUP, STRAINER
RING, RETAINING
O-RING 1A S-44.0
PLUG 6
GASKET 6, NYLON
PLUG
GASKET 8
BOLT M 6X 16
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Remarks
(1)TAIYO GIKEN:YE-100CZ
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
36. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
Fig.36. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
3
9
15
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
123372-59100
128277-59810
128277-59820
121465-59950
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
CLAMP
PIPE, F.INJECT.
PIPE, F.INJECT.
BOLT M 6X 16, PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
37. FUEL PIPE
Fig.37. FUEL PIPE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
104264-59020
103854-59191
103854-59201
124060-59380
22190-060002
129470-59120
129470-59122
DESCRIPTION
1
1
1
128296-59550
128296-59900
128296-59901
(A=E/#03961)
9
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A=E/#03961)
22
22-1
1
1
(A=E/#03961)
23
24
24-1
1
1
1
25
25-1
1
1
26
1
(F)
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
2
N
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
N
2
2
2
2
(D=E/#03965)
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 16
GASKET 8, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 8S
(B=*2000.03)
23414-120000
22190-120002
(A=*2000.03)
I
(E)
N
(B=E/#04261)
23000-016000
23414-080000
22190-080002
(A=*2000.03)
(C=E/#03967)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D=E/#03965)
VALVE, CHECK
CLAMP 140
SEAL WASHER 12
JOINT BOLT 6
RETAINER, PIPE
JOINT 12, PIPE
JOINT 8, PIPE
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(B=E/#04261)
129470-59540
129470-59542
(C=E/#03967)
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
(D=E/#03965)
PIPE
JOINT
JOINT
(B=E/#04261)
128296-59940
121750-59890
22190-120002
23857-060000
124450-39240
104264-59020
104264-59030
105582-59150
129470-59540
129470-59542
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
JOINT 12, PIPE
BOLT W/PLUG & SEAL
BOLT, JOINT
PLUG
SEAL WASHER 6S
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(C=E/#03967)
7
8
8-1
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=*2000.03)
GASKET 12, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 12
(B=*2000.03)
23857-060000
(C=*2000.03)
(C=*2000.03)
JOINT BOLT 6
(D=*2000.03)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
38. FUEL RETURN PIPE
Fig.38. FUEL RETURN PIPE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119593-39450
119593-39450
(A=E/#03007)
1-2
1
2
2-1
1
1
3
3-1
1
1
3-2
1
4
4-1
1
1
(A=E/#03961)
5
5-1
1
1
(A=E/#04198)
9
10
11
12
12-1
1
1
1
1
1
(A=*2000.03)
13
1
13-1
1
(C=E/#04161)
(C=*2000.03)
(C=E/#03967)
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
1
2
4
4
4
1
2
4
4
4
1
2
4
4
4
1
2
4
4
4
N
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
N
(D=*2000.03)
(D=E/#03067)
RETAINER
(B=E/#04261)
1
(D=E/#04204)
STOPPER
(C=E/#03017)
1
(D=E/#03965)
3-WAY JOINT
BOLT 8, PIPE JOINT
CLAMP 16
GASKET 8, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 8S
(B=E/#03103)
128377-59851
(A=E/#03961)
(C=E/#03967)
1
K
(D=E/#03965)
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
(B=*2000.03)
128377-59850
(A=E/#03007)
(C=E/#03967)
(F)
(D=E/#02893)
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(B=E/#04261)
128377-59560
101147-59810
23000-016000
23414-080000
22190-080002
(C=E/#02759)
(E)
(D=E/#03965)
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(B=E/#04261)
105311-59500
128277-59500
(C=E/#03967)
I
(B)
2
1
(D=E/#03965)
PIPE,FUEL L=155
PIPE
(B=E/#04261)
128270-59120
128370-59120
(C=E/#03967)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
1
1
(A)
2
1
(D=E/#03067)
TUBE 15,CORRUGATED
PROTECTOR,FUEL PIPE
(B=E/#02751)
128370-59040
(A=E/#03961)
(C=E/#03017)
RETAINER
(B=E/#04261)
124070-59110
119370-59040
(A=E/#02817)
RETAINER
RETAINER
(B=E/#04261)
128270-59100
128370-59130
(A=E/#03961)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#03103)
128377-59860
(A=E/#03961)
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=E/#03965)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
39. FUEL TANK(OPTIONAL)
Fig.39. FUEL TANK(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
4
5
7
LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
124070-59060
124070-59130
138603-59380
23010-014000
83213-003012
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
CAP NUT
CLAMP 14
TANK (30L), FUEL
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
40. GOVERNOR EQUIPMENT DEVICE
Fig.40. GOVERNOR EQUIPMENT DEVICE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
10
11
12
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
LEV.
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
104211-42130
771016-61620
105300-61200
121575-61220
721500-61560
22322-030200
22351-030012
121575-61161
122410-61650
121000-61600
121575-61620
24166-254202
121575-61720
121575-66310
22242-000100
22312-040080
22351-040008
26106-060282
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SPACER
WEIGHT, GOVERNER
WEIGHT, GOVERNOR
PIN, GOVERNOR WEIGHT
LEVER ASSY, GOVERNOR
TAPER PIN 3X20
SPRING PIN 3X12
LEVER ASSY, CONTROL
BEARING, NEEDLE
SLEEVE, GOVERNOR
SUPPORT
NEEDLE BEARING
COLLAR, BEARING
SPRING, STARTING
CIRCLIP 10
PIN 4X8,STRAIGHT
SPRING PIN 4X 8
BOLT M 6X 28 PLATED
(A)
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
(B)
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
41. CONTROL DEVICE
Fig.41. CONTROL DEVICE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128270-66010
121575-66051
121000-66090
121575-66200
22242-000120
24311-000090
26366-080002
121575-66800
121575-66850
26756-060002
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SPRING, REGULATOR
HANDLE, REGULATOR
LEVER ASSY, REGULAT
SPRING, REGULATOR
CIRCLIP 12
O-RING 1A P-9.0
NUT M 8
SCREW, ADJUST
RETAINER
LOCK NUT 6
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
42. ENGINE STOP DEVICE
Fig.42. ENGINE STOP DEVICE
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
LEV.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124250-03640
121575-66510
121575-66520
121575-66550
121575-66580
22117-060000
22217-060000
22322-030160
24311-000070
26557-050122
26716-060002
26756-050002
128270-66550
121575-66800
128170-66870
128170-66880
128170-66890
22190-120002
23414-060000
26756-060002
135210-61090
22453-060000
104271-67550
129470-67560
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
SCREW, STOP
LEVER ASSY, ENG,STOP
LEVER,STOPPER
CAM
SPRING, RETURN
WASHER 6
SPRING WASHER 6
TAPER PIN 3X16
O-RING 1A P-7.0
SCREW M 5X 12
NUT 6
LOCK NUT M 5 PLATED
CONTROLLER ASSY
SCREW, ADJUST
CAP NUT M 6
CAP NUT M12
LOCK NUT M12
SEAL WASHER 12
GASKET 6, ROUND
LOCK NUT 6
LEAD
WIRE 0.6
CABLE L=3000
CABLE L=7000
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
43. SPEED REMOTE CONTROL
Fig.43. SPEED REMOTE CONTROL
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
LEV.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128270-67100
105311-67200
22242-000100
128377-67580
121574-86320
22360-080000
26106-060102
26106-060122
26366-060002
26557-050122
41710-000410
105311-67100
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET, CABLE
RETAINER, JOINT
CIRCLIP 10
BRACKET, CABLE
RETAINER
SNAP PIN 8
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
NUT M 6
SCREW M 5X 12
CLAMP
BRACKET, CABLE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
44. SINGLE LEVER CONTROL(OPTIONAL)
Fig.44. SINGLE LEVER CONTROL(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128170-86500
41730-000681
41710-000380
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
MOUNT
MT-3 REMO-CON
CABLE L=4000
(A)
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
45. COUPLING(OPTIONAL)
Fig.45. COUPLING(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
26106-100322
26706-100002
26756-080002
48110-025063
48110-032411
48110-028063
48110-522361
26106-100322
26706-100002
45414-500260
105583-85900
104214-83980
26106-100322
26450-080282
26706-100002
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M10X 32 PLATED
NUT M10
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
COUPLING 25, TAPER
SCREW
COUPLING 28, TAPER
COUPLING 22, TAPER
BOLT M10X 32 PLATED
NUT M10
COUPLING (16)
COUPLING (22), SOLID
COUPLING (20), SLIT
BOLT M10X 32 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 28
NUT M10
(A)
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
4
4
(B)
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
4
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
46. CLUTCH
Fig.46. CLUTCH
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
4-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128171-81120
128171-81130
128171-81110
26106-080452
26106-080282
(A=E/#03151)
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
1
1
8
8
CLUTCH KM2P I=2.62
CLUTCH KM2P I=3.22
CLUTCH KM2P I=2.21
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 28 PLATED
(B=E/#03183)
(C=E/#03149)
(B)
1
1
1
8
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
8
I
(E)
(F)
S
(D=E/#03157)
Remarks
THIS FIGURE ARE NOT ILLUSTRATED.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
47. STARTING MOTOR
Fig.47. STARTING MOTOR
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128170-77010
X211451005
X21148110
X21147155
X211462101
X21143215
X21145312
X211413005
X21145352
X211433101
X21148313
X2114314
X21144454
X211415006
X211476503
X21144661
X21147954
X21149652
X211447009
X21148852
X21142835
X21145866
124550-77030
22217-080000
26106-100302
26756-080002
22117-100000
123310-77640
22724-800380
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
STARTER
ARMATURE
WASHER SET, THRUST
STOPPER SET, PINION
COIL ASSY, FIELD
SCREW, CORE
BRUSH (+)
COVER ASSY
METAL
HOLDER
BRUSH (-)
SPRING
PLATE
PINION ASSY
CASE ASSY
METAL, GEAR CASE
COVER SET, DUST
LEVER SET, SHIFT
SWITCH
BOLT, THROUGH
SCREW SET
BOLT
COVER, TERMINAL
SPRING WASHER 8
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
WASHER 10
SWITCH, BATTERY
SCREW 8X 38
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)HITACHI:S114-303A
12V 1.0KW
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
48. GENERATOR
Fig.48. GENERATOR
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
LEV.
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
129772-77200
XL15571001
X6201SD
XL15542001
XL15553002
XL22553012
XL1556315
XL2255330
XL12013262
XTR1Z63
XL2251318
XL13513134
XL2253320
XL2253400
XL15014042
X6203BM
XL225G6500
XL15018015
XL15018010
XL15028001
128271-77330
25132-003100
26106-080302
128271-77340
26366-080002
105225-01900
25132-003700
129772-77250
129772-77260
129772-77270
129772-77280
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR(12V-55A)
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
STATOR ASSY
COVER ASSY, REAR
COVER, REAR
REGULATOR ASSY,BRUSH
BRUSH ASSY
BRUSH
REGULATOR
CONDENCER ASSY
BOLT M5
DIODE ASSY
FRONT COVER ASSY
BEARING RETAINER
BALL BEARING
PULLEY ASSY
BOLT, THROUGH
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTER, BELT
V-BELT
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X120
NUT M 8
GUIDE, O-RING
V-BELT A37
C0NDENSER CMP
C0NDENSER
ISOLATER
CLAMP
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
Remarks
(1)HITACHI:LR155-20B
12V 55A
(2)INC.9
(3)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
2
3
3
3
3
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
49. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
Fig.49. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
LEV.
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
128270-77200
XL13561001
X6201SD
XL13542001
XL13563003
XL1358301
XL1353320
XL13513152
XL1354326
XL12013262
XL1352318
XTR1Z63
XL13513134
26557-050142
XL1359400
XL13514042
X6302BM
XL13525001
XL1254801
XL1255801
XB495469B
XL12010001
26557-040122
121250-77210
124790-77330
25132-003000
26106-080302
26106-081202
26366-080002
128695-77210
25112-003601
128171-77250
129772-77260
129772-77270
129772-77280
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR(12V-35A)
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
STATER ASSY
COVER ASSY
COVER
DIODE ASSY
REGULATOR
BRUSH, CARBON
BRUSH
CONDENSER ASSY
REGULATOR
BOLT M5
SCREW M 5X 14
COVER ASSY, FRONT
RETAINER
BALL BEARING
PULLEY ASSY
BOLT, THROUGH
BOLT, THROUGH
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
SCREW KIT
SCREW M 4X 12,PAN HD
COVER, GENERATOR
ADJUSTER, BELT
V-BELT
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X120 PLATED
NUT M 8
COVER, GENERATOR
VELT A 36
C0NDENSER CMP
C0NDENSER
ISOLATER
CLAMP
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
Remarks
(1)HITACHI:LR135-105
(2)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
2
2
2
2
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
50. WIRE HARNESS
Fig.50. WIRE HARNESS
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
128271-77922
124770-77940
124070-77950
26106-080142
46150-003680
177074-06350
120270-77101
129590-59200
194555-62750
128391-77820
26716-080002
128271-91320
126630-91591
119173-91320
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
HARNESS, WIRE
PROTECTOR
CLAMP
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
FUSE 30A
HARNESS, WIRE
SWITCH
CLAMP
RUBBER, CUSHION
WIRE HARNESS
NUT M 8
SWITCH, THERMO(65C
SWITCH,OIL PRESSURE
SWITCH, THERMO(95C
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
1
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
51. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.51. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
128270-91001
128270-91010
128270-91020
128270-91031
128270-91040
46150-001110
128270-91230
124070-91250
124070-91290
26716-050002
22217-050000
124070-91300
128270-91350
128270-91360
128170-91810
128170-91820
128170-91830
128391-77860
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
HOUSING, PANEL
PACKING
HARNESS, WIRE
LAMP, PILOT
BULB(12V3W/G11.BA9S)
COVER
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
NUT M 5
SPRING WASHER 5
SWITCH
BUZZER, ALARM
PACKING, BUZZER
SCREW M5
WASHER 5
PLATE NUT M5
HARNESS, WIRE
(A)
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
52. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,SAIL,O
Fig.52. INSTRUMENT PANEL(A-TYPE,SAIL,O
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
128371-91000
128270-91010
128270-91020
128371-91030
128270-91040
46150-001110
124070-91250
124070-91290
26716-050002
22217-050000
124070-91300
128270-91350
128270-91360
128170-91810
128170-91820
128170-91830
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
HOUSING, PANEL
PACKING
HARNESS, WIRE
LAMP, PILOT
BULB(12V3W/G11.BA9S)
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
NUT M 5
SPRING WASHER 5
SWITCH
BUZZER, ALARM
PACKING, BUZZER
SCREW M5
WASHER 5
PLATE NUT M5
(B)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
4
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
4
4
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
53. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.53. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
LEV.
1
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
128170-91001
128170-91010
128170-91020
128170-91031
46150-001110
128170-91100
46150-001110
26716-050002
22217-050000
124070-91250
124070-91290
26716-050002
22217-050000
124070-91300
128170-91310
104271-91351
128170-91810
128170-91820
128170-91830
128391-77860
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
HOUSING, PANEL
GASKET
HARNESS, WIRE
BULB(12V3W/G11.BA9S)
TACHOMETER (P=97)
BULB(12V3W/G11.BA9S)
NUT M 5
SPRING WASHER 5
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
NUT M 5
SPRING WASHER 5
SWITCH
SWITCH, LAMP
BUZZER
SCREW M5
WASHER 5
PLATE NUT M5
HARNESS, WIRE
(A)
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
6
6
6
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
6
6
6
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
6
6
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
54. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,NEW,OP
Fig.54. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,NEW,OP
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
128391-91130
128391-91200
129574-91870
124617-91980
128391-91260
128391-91860
124617-91980
129170-91650
129574-91410
121575-91250
123482-91291
104271-91352
129170-91800
129574-91780
129574-91790
129574-91780
129170-91810
128391-91930
129574-91620
129574-91420
129574-91720
128391-91640
128391-91440
128391-91740
120324-91610
129574-91710
129574-91750
129574-91770
129574-91650
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
128391-91850
124617-91990
128391-91700
127687-91880
127687-91870
120324-91690
129574-91760
128391-77700
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
METER, TACHO./HOUR
WIRE
BULB
BOX ASSY, LAMP
WIRE
BULB
COVER
BRACKET
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
BUZZER
SWITCH
CAP
SWITCH
CAP
BLIND
PANEL
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
PLATE
GASKET
COVER
GASKET
GASKET
KNOB
COVER
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
HARNESS, WIRE
FUSE (3A)
PACKING
WASHER
BOLT 6X 35
BLIND
BLIND
HARNESS, WIRE(3M
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
8
8
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
55. TOOL
Fig.55. TOOL
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEV.
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
129270-92100
129270-92600
129270-92650
129270-92690
129270-92610
129270-92620
129270-92630
129270-92640
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TOOL BOX SET
TOOL BAG
DRIVER
SPANNER SET
SPANNER 10X13
SPANNER 12X14
SPANNER 17X19
SPANNER 22X24
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
56. SPECIAL TOOL(OPTIONAL)
Fig.56. SPECIAL TOOL(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728270-92401
119640-92750
101200-92140
101104-92180
124085-92210
124085-92250
124085-92260
124085-92270
124085-92400
26716-160002
124085-92700
28110-270300
28150-040000
28150-050000
28210-000031
28210-000070
28312-200750
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
TOOL, ASSY, SPECIAL
WRENCH, FILTER
TOOL, PISTON&RING
PULLER, NOZZLE
REMOVER, VALVE
REMOVER, VALVE GUIDE
REMOVER, PISTON PIN
REMOVER, PIN BUSH
REPLACER, MAIN BERG.
NUT M16
WRENCH
WRENCH 27X30
BAR WRENCH
BAR WRENCH
RAPPING TOOL
LAPPING POWDER
THICKNESS GAUGE
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
57. REPAIR PARTS(OPTIONAL)
Fig.57. REPAIR PARTS(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728271-92500
728291-92500
128170-13201
705311-22500
119660-35150
119305-35151
(A=EXXXXX)
10
3
11
11-1
2
2
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
REPAIR SET
REPAIR SET
GASKET, EXHAUST
RING SET
FILTER, LUB. OIL
FILTER ASSY, LUB.OIL
(C=EXXXXX)
(C=*2000.01)
IMPELLER, C. WATER
THERMOSTAT
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
ELEMENT, FUEL
V-BELT,M19
SWITCH
V-BELT
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
FUSE 30A
GASKET, CYL. HEAD
GASKET
GASKET
IMPELLER,C,WATER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH, THERMO
V-BELT A37
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
R
2
1
1
N
1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
1
N
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(E)
(F)
(D=EXXXXX)
(D=EXXXXX)
SWITCH,OIL PRESSURE
SENDER,OIL PRESSURE
(B=*2000.01)
104211-42070
105582-49200
124770-53000
104500-55710
104511-78780
128275-91340
25132-003100
27210-200300
46150-003680
128271-01911
128370-13201
128290-13251
128296-42070
121750-49800
127610-91350
25132-003700
(C=EXXXXX)
O-RING, L.O.STRAINER
(B=EXXXXX)
124060-39451
124060-39452
(A=*2000.01)
DESCRIPTION
(B=EXXXXX)
124450-35110
(A=EXXXXX)
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=*2000.01)
Remarks
(1)O-ring is integrated type.
(integrated to the LO.filter)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
58. REPAIR PARTS(2-POLE TYPE,OPTI
Fig.58. REPAIR PARTS(2-POLE TYPE,OPTI
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728277-92500
728297-92500
128170-13201
705311-22500
119660-35150
119305-35151
(A=EXXXXX)
10
3
11
12
13
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
REPAIR PART ASSY
REPAIR PART ASSY
GASKET, EXHAUST
RING SET
FILTER, LUB. OIL
FILTER ASSY, LUB.OIL
(B=EXXXXX)
124450-35110
(A=EXXXXX)
(C=EXXXXX)
(C=EXXXXX)
IMPELLER, C. WATER
THERMOSTAT
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
ELEMENT, FUEL
V-BELT,M19
SWITCH, THERMO.
SWITCH,OIL PRESSURE
V-BELT
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
FUSE 30A
GASKET, CYL. HEAD
GASKET
GASKET
IMPELLER,C,WATER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH, THERMO(95 C
V-BELT A37
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
R
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
Z
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(E)
(F)
(D=EXXXXX)
O-RING, L.O.STRAINER
(B=EXXXXX)
104211-42070
105582-49200
124770-53000
104500-55710
104511-78780
128271-91320
126630-91591
25132-003100
27210-200300
46150-003680
128271-01911
128370-13201
128290-13251
128296-42070
121750-49800
119173-91320
25132-003700
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
(D=EXXXXX)
Remarks
(1)O-ring is integrated type.
(integrated to the LO.filter)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47101
0CR10-G47101
59. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
Fig.59. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
(A)=2GM20-YEU
(B)=2GM20C-YEU
(C)=2GM20F-YEU
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
728277-92600
124000-01751
121520-01851
121575-01861
124240-01883
105225-02020
121000-03070
128270-11310
121450-11681
121450-32021
121000-42051
104211-42090
124223-42110
121450-44410
104211-49160
124736-49540
22190-060002
22190-120002
23414-080000
23414-100000
23414-120000
23414-250000
24311-000100
24311-000160
24311-000700
24321-000350
121575-01511
(D)=2GM20FC-YEU
(E)=
(F)=
DESCRIPTION
GASKET SET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
O-RING
GASKET
GASKET, BONNET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
GASKET, C.W.PUMP
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET, BRACKET
PACKING
GASKET, THERMO.
SEAL WASHER 6S
SEAL WASHER 12
GASKET 8, ROUND
GASKET 10, ROUND
GASKET 12, ROUND
GASKET 25,ROUND
O-RING 1A P-10.0
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A P-70.0
O-RING 1A G-35.0
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
20
5
20
5
2
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
20
5
20
5
2
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
20 20
5
5
20 20
5
5
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
Part Number Index
All parts are stipulated in the order of part numbers.
(Depending on the area in which the part is used.)
This index will display the location of the part according to each part number.
MODEL : 2GM20-YEU SERIES
PC NO : 0CR10-G47101
PARTS No.
Fig.
101104-92180
101147-11900
56
11
12
38
11
12
56
35
101147-59810
101158-11230
101200-92140
101720-55750
103338-11430
103854-51251
103854-51660
103854-53100
103854-53180
103854-59191
103854-59201
104200-11180
104200-14200
104211-11370
104211-42070
104211-42090
104211-42130
104211-49160
104211-53120
104214-13580
11
12
32
32
34
34
37
37
11
12
16
11
12
57
58
59
40
29
59
34
15
104214-83980
104264-59020
45
37
104264-59030
33
37
42
53
54
35
104271-67550
104271-91351
104271-91352
104500-55710
104511-78780
105225-01900
105225-02020
57
58
24
57
58
48
6
59
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
4
48
46
10
39
37
3
7
21
44
42
25
34
6
11
2
3
18
18
5
16
11
11
12
11
12
1
4
15
8
2
16
12
1
18
3
19
28
16
12
3
17
17
16
29
18
17
26
5
6
PARTS No.
Fig.
105225-02300
105225-11100
6
11
12
11
12
11
12
18
18
18
18
40
1
11
12
18
18
38
43
43
32
29
57
58
33
37
1
45
34
35
105225-11110
105225-11350
105225-22300
105225-22400
105225-23180
105225-23200
105300-61200
105311-01090
105311-11420
105311-22090
105311-23380
105311-59500
105311-67100
105311-67200
105500-51300
105582-49200
105582-59150
105583-49910
105583-85900
110250-53150
110250-55610
113200-53110
113200-53120
119173-91320
119305-35151
119370-59040
119593-39450
119620-49290
119640-92750
119660-35150
120130-49350
120270-77101
34
34
50
58
19
57
58
38
38
1
26
56
19
57
58
1
26
50
Ref.No.
14
7
7
8
8
12
12
8
9
26
21
4
5
42
40
1
24
5
15
2
7
5
13
12
4
20
24
11
10
5
19
7
9
14
28
27
9
9
3
1
1
23
10
2
27
9
9
23
10
7
PARTS No.
Fig.
120324-91610
120324-91690
121000-01850
54
54
2
3
7
59
7
11
12
25
59
25
40
41
19
49
35
121000-03021
121000-03070
121000-03071
121000-11050
121000-42051
121000-42100
121000-61600
121000-66090
121150-35100
121250-77210
121370-55730
121450-01203
121450-01210
121450-01220
121450-01560
121450-01801
121450-14400
1
1
1
3
2
3
2
3
1
1
1
6
1
6
6
6
1
6
6
6
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
59
16
121450-21541
121450-32021
17
19
121450-01951
121450-01960
121450-01980
121450-01990
121450-02071
121450-02100
121450-02110
121450-02160
121450-02310
-1
-1
-1
-1
121450-02320
121450-02370
121450-11260
-1
-1
-1
121450-11270
121450-11670
121450-11681
-1-
Ref.No.
25
38
17
17
1
7
2
17
17
2
11
3
17
3
19
24
4
18
20
6
7
3
12
12
23
22
13
14
11
13
15
7
3
10
34
17
15
16
49
48
50
49
19
20
20
9
6
17
8
1
PARTS No.
Fig.
121450-32021
121450-32050
121450-32060
121450-32200
121450-42240
121450-42260
121450-42310
121450-44410
59
19
19
19
25
25
25
25
29
59
32
36
33
59
11
12
11
12
17
4
43
2
3
59
2
3
59
9
11
12
11
19
28
40
40
40
40
41
41
40
42
42
42
42
41
42
41
54
29
57
121450-51550
121465-59950
121520-01851
121550-11280
121550-11290
121574-21500
121574-86320
121575-01511
121575-01861
121575-07240
121575-11121
121575-11670
121575-32090
121575-49310
121575-61161
121575-61220
121575-61620
121575-61720
121575-66051
121575-66200
121575-66310
121575-66510
121575-66520
121575-66550
121575-66580
121575-66800
121575-66850
121575-91250
121750-49800
Ref.No.
10
4
5
11
6
7
8
16
1
14
27
15
1
3
32
30
33
31
14
6
8
6
6
27
18
18
4
2
9
9
19
2
3
12
5
18
20
2
6
21
2
4
5
6
10
19
11
10
12
27
MODEL : 2GM20-YEU SERIES
PC NO : 0CR10-G47101
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
121750-49800
121750-59890
58
30
37
40
11
1
11
47
9
36
54
8
26
5
59
11
12
15
16
27
4
14
16
22
17
23
28
4
1
11
6
6
2
2
51
27
1
2
13
4
5
5
4
4
7
11
7 -1
11 -1
4
13
12
7
25
1
3
2
3
8
7
10
9
8
11
12
11
14
9
4
20
124085-35350
124085-51500
124085-92210
124085-92250
124085-92260
124085-92270
124085-92400
124085-92700
124101-49530
124160-01751
124160-11360
124160-39140
124160-49480
19
32
56
56
56
56
56
56
29
13
13
20
1
26
8
32
59
30
122410-61650
122780-09320
123210-09310
123310-77640
123372-03150
123372-59100
123482-91291
123682-07851
123682-44201
124000-01751
124000-11240
124000-13201
124000-14090
124060-01050
124060-11160
124060-39451
124060-39452
124060-59380
124070-13300
124070-13520
124070-14760
124070-42400
124070-59060
124070-59110
124070-59130
124070-77950
124070-91250
124070-91290
124070-91300
124085-01900
124085-02220
124085-35300
1
2
3
11
12
20
57
20
57
37
15
15
16
24
39
38
39
50
51
52
53
51
52
53
51
52
53
1
6
19
124220-09340
124220-51890
124223-42110
124223-49050
124240-01871
124240-01883
124250-03640
124450-35070
124450-35110
124450-39240
124460-77680
124550-51320
124550-51341
124550-51350
124550-51370
124550-51590
124550-59820
124550-77030
124617-91980
124617-91990
124736-49540
124770-49040
124770-53000
124770-77940
31
1
1
59
42
19
19
57
58
20
37
1
26
32
32
32
32
32
20
47
54
54
29
59
28
34
57
58
50
Ref.No.
26
26
5
6
7
8
9
17
10
10
13
1
26
11
8
33
13
1
7
10
7
27
28
5
1
13
28
10
10
6
17
32
20
11
12
10
13
28
8
23
4
7
34
11
16
2
2
14
13
2
PARTS No.
Fig.
124790-44560
124790-55601
26
35
124790-77330
124950-01951
128170-13530
128170-14150
49
2
3
11
12
11
12
17
32
32
32
32
32
32
50
58
29
57
54
54
54
54
54
4
2
8
14
57
58
14
16
128170-49081
128170-49150
128170-51101
128170-53080
128170-66870
128170-66880
128170-66890
128170-76790
128170-77010
128170-86300
128170-86500
128170-91001
128170-91010
128170-91020
128170-91031
30
29
32
34
42
42
42
16
47
4
44
53
53
53
53
124950-11340
124950-11450
124950-21600
124950-51190
124950-51270
124950-51450
124950-51510
124950-51640
124950-51670
126630-91591
127610-91350
127687-91870
127687-91880
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
128170-01600
128170-01830
128170-07850
128170-13201
-2-
Ref.No.
28
1
15
25
21
21
10
10
45
43
13
15
6
36
14
30
31
13
19
13
28
37
36
30
31
32
1
15
7
10
3
3
11
4
15
2
3
3
5
20
21
22
21
1
5
1
1
2
3
4
PARTS No.
Fig.
128170-91100
128170-91160
128170-91310
128170-91810
128270-12700
128270-13600
128270-13610
128270-13650
128270-14010
53
4
53
51
52
53
51
52
53
51
52
53
8
18
49
46
46
46
1
5
2
3
1
7
13
13
13
1
13
59
14
15
15
15
16
128270-21651
128270-34800
128270-35090
128270-39200
128270-49020
128270-49050
128270-49100
128270-49250
128270-55610
128270-59100
128270-59120
128270-66010
128270-66550
128270-67100
17
20
19
20
27
27
29
15
35
38
38
41
42
43
128170-91820
128170-91830
128171-07150
128171-22250
128171-77250
128171-81110
128171-81120
128171-81130
128270-01450
128270-01720
128270-01820
128270-01890
128270-03200
128270-03610
128270-03640
128270-03750
128270-09300
128270-11310
Ref.No.
6
11
15
15
14
17
16
15
18
17
16
19
9
10
32
3
1
2
25
1
13
13
22
4
3
5
4
16
12
8
8
3
4
5
1
12
9
11
14
2
7
3
2
6
11
2
4
1
14
1
MODEL : 2GM20-YEU SERIES
PC NO : 0CR10-G47101
PARTS No.
Fig.
128270-77200
128270-91001
128270-91010
49
51
51
52
51
52
51
51
52
51
51
52
51
52
1
57
58
10
10
17
30
48
48
50
50
58
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
21
29
57
8
10
10
14
19
34
38
36
36
26
57
58
28
128270-91020
128270-91031
128270-91040
128270-91230
128270-91350
128270-91360
128271-01911
128271-08150
128271-08160
128271-21590
128271-49450
128271-77330
128271-77340
128271-77922
128271-91320
128272-11170
128275-11410
128275-11490
128275-11500
128275-39710
128275-91340
128277-07500
128277-08150
128277-08160
128277-12711
128277-35090
128277-53300
128277-59500
128277-59810
128277-59820
128290-13251
128290-49510
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
5
7
13
12
14
13
33
23
23
6
7
11
3
21
24
1
12
18
5
5
41
39
46
44
47
45
1
6
19
12
6
7
5
14
13
5
3
9
25
25
25
4
PARTS No.
Fig.
128291-49020
128291-49250
128296-07190
128296-07260
128296-07300
128296-07350
128296-07400
128296-07420
128296-07450
128296-07460
128296-42070
128370-13610
128370-49020
128370-59040
128370-59120
128370-59130
128371-01601
128371-91000
128371-91030
128377-07150
128377-07260
128377-07350
128377-08100
128377-08120
128377-08130
128377-08340
128377-08350
28
30
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
57
58
37
37
37
37
26
26
26
26
26
26
11
12
14
15
57
58
15
27
38
38
38
4
52
52
8
8
8
10
10
10
10
10
128377-12500
128377-12530
128377-35030
128377-42150
128377-42500
14
14
19
24
24
128296-59550
128296-59900
128296-59901
128296-59940
128297-44010
128297-44050
128297-44400
128297-44490
128297-44900
128297-49320
128370-11290
128370-13201
-1
-1
-1
-1
Ref.No.
11
8
13
10
4
11
14
15
16
17
26
26
7
8
8
9
2
3
7
7
1
19
34
32
14
11
24
24
17
2
3
4
2
2
1
4
2
3
5
1
2
3
8
9
10
1
4
19
24
1
PARTS No.
Fig.
128377-42520
128377-49010
128377-49080
128377-59560
128377-59850
128377-59851
128377-59860
128377-67580
128391-77700
128391-77820
128391-77860
24
27
31
38
38
38
38
43
54
50
51
53
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
14
24
26
26
26
26
26
3
28
15
26
9
25
25
26
28
28
49
1
17
54
54
54
55
55
55
55
55
128391-91130
128391-91200
128391-91260
128391-91440
128391-91640
128391-91700
128391-91740
128391-91850
128391-91860
128391-91930
128397-13530
128397-42500
128397-44060
128397-44500
128397-44510
128397-44600
128397-49310
128670-01830
128690-49010
128690-49250
128690-49310
128695-07230
128695-42010
128695-42350
128695-44090
128695-49520
128695-49530
128695-77210
129100-01580
-1
A
-1
-2
-1
-1
129170-91650
129170-91800
129170-91810
129270-92100
129270-92600
129270-92610
129270-92620
129270-92630
-1
-3-
Ref.No.
11
1
1
9
13
13
1
7
40
10
18
20
1
2
5
23
22
35
24
33
6
18
15
2
4
26
27
8
9
15
1
18
9
1
1
15
5
5
6
30
10
4
8
13
17
1
2
5
6
7
-1
-1
-2
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
129270-92640
129270-92650
129270-92690
129301-52020
129350-01230
129350-14100
55
55
55
33
1
16
129350-21200
129350-42200
129470-59120
129470-59122
129470-59540
17
25
37
37
37
129470-59542
37
129470-67560
129574-91410
129574-91420
129574-91620
129574-91650
129574-91710
129574-91720
129574-91750
129574-91760
129574-91770
129574-91780
42
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
129574-91790
129574-91870
129590-59200
129670-44570
129670-49290
129772-77200
129772-77250
129772-77260
129795-08340
135210-51900
54
54
50
26
26
48
48
48
49
48
49
48
49
10
35
135210-61090
138603-59380
171051-01921
172100-53200
174100-54120
174307-51170
174307-51181
42
39
1
34
32
32
32
129772-77270
129772-77280
Ref.No.
8
3
4
2
21
3
14
7
5
6
6
21
22
21
22
29
9
20
19
29
26
21
27
39
28
14
16
15
3
8
29
5
1
28
29
33
30
34
31
35
11
9
23
26
4
19
12
23
16
17
-1
-1
-1
-1
MODEL : 2GM20-YEU SERIES
PC NO : 0CR10-G47101
PARTS No.
Fig.
174307-51460
174307-51700
177070-03501
177074-06350
177088-02430
194555-62750
41710-000380
41710-000410
32
32
17
50
8
50
44
4
43
44
31
31
31
45
51
52
53
41730-000681
43662-010030
43662-015020
43666-020951
45414-500260
46150-001110
46150-003680
48110-025063
48110-028063
48110-032411
48110-522361
705311-22500
705311-23600
705325-22540
711100-51540
721450-02500
721450-02612
721500-61560
724085-11650
724085-21701
724550-51520
728171-23100
728270-01610
728270-11520
728270-92401
728271-51101
728271-92500
728272-11700
728277-01560
728277-01610
728277-53100
728277-92500
728277-92600
50
57
58
45
45
45
45
18
57
58
18
18
32
6
6
40
11
12
17
32
18
3
13
56
32
57
11
1
2
34
58
59
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
37
24
15
6
1
9
3
10
14
2
5
8
6
10
6
6
5
7
5
22
22
4
6
5
7
3
4
4
22
12
20
1
8
6
35
33
1
18
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
728291-11700
728291-92500
728297-01560
728297-92500
728695-43500
771016-61620
83213-003012
977780-01200
977780-01210
977780-01230
12
57
1
58
25
40
39
23
22
22
23
23
22
22
23
22
23
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
23
22
22
23
22
23
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
1
2
2
2
10
2
7
1
1
2
2
3
3
9
9
7
7
22
23
7
5
7 -1
8
21
11
12
13
14
15
15 -1
16
17
18
19
20
6
5
5
6
6
8
8
8
14
21
12
6
10
13
16
X211447009
X211451005
X21145312
X21145352
X21145866
X211462101
X21147155
X211476503
X21147954
X21148110
X21148313
X21148852
X21149652
X6201SD
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
48
49
48
49
22
23
49
49
48
49
49
49
48
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
977780-01240
977780-01250
977780-03000
X0044021509
X0142398
X0145050
X0146496
X0146541
X0146542
X0501133
X0504124
X0504163
X0505527
X0505528
X0506513
X0506523
X0506597
X0508124
X0508130
X0529139
X0534501
X0534511
X08810B
X179100011X
X179100021X
X179100100X
X199903800X
X211413005
X211415006
X21142835
X2114314
X21143215
X211433101
X21144454
X21144661
X6203BM
X6302BM
X8636008003
XB495469B
XL12010001
XL12013262
XL1254801
XL1255801
XL13513134
XL13513152
XL13514042
XL1352318
XL13525001
XL1353320
XL13542001
XL1354326
XL13561001
XL13563003
XL1358301
XL1359400
XL15014042
XL15018010
XL15018015
XL15028001
XL15542001
XL15553002
XL1556315
XL15571001
XL2251318
XL2253320
XL2253400
XL22553012
-4-
Ref.No.
19
2
7
9
22
5
4
15
17
3
11
20
18
3
3
16
17
4
4
21
22
9
10
19
20
12
13
8
16
11
18
7
4
9
2
5
6
15
15
19
18
20
4
5
7
2
11
13
14
6
PARTS No.
Fig.
XL2255330
XL225G6500
XTR1Z63
48
48
48
49
Ref.No.
8
17
10
12

Similar documents

y00f5041:1.cylinder block

y00f5041:1.cylinder block Fig.21.CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL REF.

More information

y00r2020:1.cylinder block

y00r2020:1.cylinder block PLUG M12 COCK W/VALVE KNOCK,PIPE PARALLEL PIN 8X16 MAIN BEARING BUSH A SPRING PIN 6X12 SPRING PIN 3X10 BOLT,CYL.HEAD GASKET,CYL.HEAD T1.4 GASKET,CYL.HEAD T1.3 GASKET,CYL.HEAD T1.5 CLAMP PIPE 7X300

More information

Yanmar engines - LSM Diesel Denmark

Yanmar engines - LSM Diesel Denmark GASKET 8, ROUND GASKET 12, ROUND JOINT BOLT 6 PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED GASKET STUD M 6X 16 PLATED SPRING WASHER 6 NUT 6

More information

Price List and Order Sheet

Price List and Order Sheet Merc V1500/150 Merc V1750/175 Mar V150 Merc V150 Merc V175 Merc/Mar V135/150 Merc/Mar V135-200 Merc/Mar V150 Merc/Mar V175 Merc/Mar V150-200EFI Merc/Mar V200 Merc/Mar V220 Merc XR4 Mar Magnum II Me...

More information

Yanmar 3YM30 Parts Catalog

Yanmar 3YM30 Parts Catalog BOLT, FLYWHEEL FLYWHEEL ASSY GEAR, RING V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT

More information