Diamo Retro 150 Parts Catalog V.12.07

Comments

Transcription

Diamo Retro 150 Parts Catalog V.12.07
DIAMO Retro 150
®
PARTS CATALOG
Second Edition December 2007
Copyright © 2004-2007 LS MotorSports, LLC. Reproduction without written permission is completely forbidden.
The information and diagrams included in this catalog are the exclusive property of LS MotorSports, LLC
and may not be reproduced in any media without the express written consent of LS MotorSports, LLC.
For more information contact:
LS MotorSports, LLC
12505 Reed Rd, Suite 145
Sugar Land, TX 77478
281-277-6140
Information contained in this publication is subject to change without notice.
For the most up to date information please contact DIAMO USA or an Authorized Dealer
Copyright © 2004-2007 LS MotorSports, LLC. Reproduction without written permission is completely forbidden.
CONTENTS
PAGE
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
TITLE
DOCUMENTS
VALVE COVER
CAMSHAFT
ROCKERARM
CYLINDER HEAD AND INTAKE
CARBURETOR
STARTER MOTOR
AIR CLEANER
LEFT CRANKCASE COVER
CLUTCH AND VARIATOR
EXHAUST
CYLINDER
CRANKSHAFT
FAN COVER
MAGNETO
STARTER CLUTCH
RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER
CRANKCASE
TRANSMISSION
OIL PUMP
KICK START
CAM CHAIN
FRONT COVER
FRONT FENDER
FLOORBOARD
SIDE COVER
HANDLEBAR COVER
FRAME AND REAR SHOCK
FRONT WHEEL
FRONT BRAKE
FRONT SUSPENSION
HEADLIGHT
TURN SIGNAL
TAIL LIGHT
HANDLEBAR
STAND
SEAT
FUEL TANK
42
43
REAR WHEEL AND BRAKE
ELECTRICAL
Fig. 00
Documents
Ref
1
2
3
Code
Part Number
07-027-0001
07-027-0002
07-027-0003
Description
Owners Manual
Parts Catalog CD
NA
Qty
1
1
1
Fig. 01
Valve Cover
Ref
1
Code
91906
Part Number
07-027-0101
Description
TUBE BREATHER
Qty
1
2
91901
07-027-0102
CYLINDER HEAD COVER
3
91902
07-027-0103
GASKET HEAD COVER
1
4
91903
07-027-0104
CLAMP TUBE 8.5
1
5
91904
07-027-0105
BOLT FLANGE M6X25
4
6
91905
07-027-0106
CLIP B 12MM
1
7
91907
07-027-0107
JOINT ASSY
1
8
91908
07-027-0108
HOSE
1
1
Fig. 02
Camshaft
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
Code
92001
92002
92003
92004
92005
Part Number
07-027-0201
07-027-0202
07-027-0203
07-027-0204
07-027-0205
Description
CAMSHAFT
AUTO PRESSURE PURGER OUTER RING
BEARING 6002
TIMING CHAIN GEAR
CAMSHAFT ASSY
Qty
1
1
3
2
1
Fig. 03
Rocker Arm
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
92101
92102
92103
92104
92105
92106
92107
92108
92109
92110
Part Number
07-027-0301
07-027-0302
07-027-0303
07-027-0304
07-027-0305
07-027-0306
07-027-0307
07-027-0308
07-027-0309
07-027-0310
Description
SHAFT EX ROCKER ARM
ARM VALVE ROCKER
HOLDER CAMSHAFT
NUT TAPPET ADJUSTING
SCREW TAPPET ADJUSTING
WASHER M8
NUT FLANG M8
SHAFT COMP IN ROCKER ARM
PLATE COMP STOPPER
HOLDER CAMSHAFT ASSY
Qty
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
Fig. 04
Cylinder Head & Intake
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
92201
92202
92203
92205
92206
92207
92209
92210
92211
92212
92213
92214
92215
92216
92217
92218
92219
92220
92221
92222
92223
92224
92225
92226
92227
92228
92229
92230
Part Number
07-027-0401
07-027-0402
07-027-0403
07-027-0404
07-027-0405
07-027-0406
07-027-0407
07-027-0408
07-027-0409
07-027-0410
07-027-0411
07-027-0412
07-027-0413
07-027-0414
07-027-0415
07-027-0416
07-027-0417
07-027-0418
07-027-0419
07-027-0420
07-027-0421
07-027-0422
07-027-0423
07-027-0424
07-027-0425
07-027-0426
07-027-0427
07-027-0428
Description
BOLT 2 STUD M6X35
RETAINER VALVE SPRING
COTTER VALVE
VALVE EX(FOR 150)
SPRING VALVE OUTER
SPRING VALVE INNER
VALVE IN(FOR 150)
GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR
INSULATOR CARBURETOR
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
PIN DOWEL 10X16
NUT CAP M6
BOLT FLANGE M6X100
PLUG SPARK
NUT FLANGE M6
BOLT 2 STUD M6X50
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
GUIDE IN VALVE
GUIDE EX VALVE
CYLINDER HEAD
SEAL VALVE STEM
GASKET EX PIPE
O-RING 28.5X1.8
INTAKE MANIFOLD
BAND INSULATER
SCREW 4X25
SEAT VALVE SPRING OUTER
INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSY
Qty
2
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
Fig. 05
Carburetor
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Code
92314
92331
92333
Part Number
07-027-0501
07-027-0502
07-027-0503
07-027-0504
07-027-0505
07-027-0506
07-027-0507
07-027-0508
07-027-0509
07-027-0510
07-027-0511
07-027-0512
07-027-0513
07-027-0514
07-027-0515
07-027-0516
07-027-0517
07-027-0518
07-027-0519
07-027-0520
07-027-0521
07-027-0522
07-027-0523
07-027-0524
07-027-0525
07-027-0526
07-027-0527
07-027-0528
07-027-0529
07-027-0530
07-027-0531
Description
GASKET SET
VALVE SET FLOAT
NEEDLE SET JET
SET FLOAT
CHAMBER SET FLOAT
SCREW SET A
SCREW SET B
PLATE SET VALVE
VALVE SET STARTER
VALVE SET AIR CUT
SPRING COMPRESSION COIL
SCREW PAN 5X12
CARBURETOR ASSY(FOR 150)
TOP COMP
PISTON COMP VACUUM
HOLDER NEEDLE JET
CLIP PALTE
CAP HOLDER
TUBE
TUBE
SCREW PAN 4X8
SCREW PAN 4X14
SCREW WASHER 4X8
SCREW WASHER 4X10
SCREW WASHER 5X12
CLIP BT TUBE
CLIP BT TUBE
TUBE 3.5X210
JET MAIN(FOR 150)
JET SLOW(FOR 150)
THREE JOINT
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
Fig. 06
Starter Motor
Ref
1
2
3
4
Code
92401
Part Number
07-027-0601
07-027-0602
07-027-0603
07-027-0604
Description
STARTER MOTOR ASSY
CABLE, STARTER
O-RING 24.4X3.1
BOLT M5X8
Qty
1
1
1
1
Fig. 07
Air Cleaner
Ref
1
2
Code
92501
92502
Part Number
07-027-0701
07-027-0702
Description
AIR CLEANER ASSY
ELEMENT, AIR CLEANER
Qty
1
1
Fig. 08
Left Crankcase Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
92601
92602
92603
92604
92605
92606
92607
92608
92609
92610
Part Number
07-027-0801
07-027-0802
07-027-0803
07-027-0804
07-027-0805
07-027-0806
07-027-0807
07-027-0808
07-027-0809
07-027-0810
Description
COVER LEFT
CLAMPER BREATHER DRAIN TUBE
GASKET LEFT COVER
PLATE LEFT COVER
SCREW TAPPING M4X6
BOLT FLANGE 6X40
BOLT FLANGE 6X65
BREATHER COVER CABLE
CLAMPER THROTTLE CABLE
CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE
Qty
1
1
1
1
4
6
2
1
1
1
Fig. 09
Clutch and Variator
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Code
92703
92712
92734
92735
Part Number
07-027-0901
07-027-0902
07-027-0903
07-027-0904
07-027-0905
07-027-0906
07-027-0907
07-027-0908
07-027-0909
07-027-0910
07-027-0911
07-027-0912
07-027-0913
07-027-0914
07-027-0915
07-027-0916
07-027-0917
07-027-0918
07-027-0919
07-027-0920
07-027-0921
07-027-0922
07-027-0923
07-027-0924
07-027-0925
07-027-0926
07-027-0927
07-027-0928
07-027-0929
07-027-0930
07-027-0931
07-027-0932
07-027-0933
07-027-0934
07-027-0935
Description
FACE DRIVE
BOSS DRIVE FACE
BELT DRIVE
WASHER PLAIN 12MM
NUT FLANGE 12X1.25MM
NUT FLANGE 12X1.25MM
PLATE RAMP
PIECE SLIDE
ROLLER SET WEIGHT
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
COLLAR DRIVE FACE
CLIP 28MM
COLLAR SEAL
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
PIN ROLLER GUIDE
ROLLE GUIDE
COLLAR SPRING
NUT SPECIAL 28MM
CIR CLIP IN 28MM
BEARIING NEEDLE 20X29X18
FACE COMP DRIVEN
O-RING PINION CAP
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
SEAL DRIVEN FACE
BEARING BALL RADIAL
PLATE ASSY DRIVEN
PLATE CLUTCH SIDE
SPRING CLUTCH
CIR CLIP 6MM
PLATE CLUTCH DRIVE
SPRING CLUTCH DAMPER
OUTER CLUTCH
WEIGHT SET CLUTCH
DRIVEN ASSY COMPLETE
DRIVE ASSY COMPLETE
Qty
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
6
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
3
3
1
3
1
3
1
1
Fig. 10
Exhaust
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Code
92801
92802
92803
92804
92805
92806
92807
92809
Part Number
07-027-1001
07-027-1002
07-027-1003
07-027-1004
07-027-1005
07-027-1006
07-027-1007
07-027-1008
07-027-1009
Description
REAR PANEL
MUFFLER CYLINDER
SPACER
RUBBER COVER
PROTECTIVE COVER
BOLT M6X10
GASKET 6
BOLT M8X42
EXHAUST MUFFLER
Qty
1
1
3
3
1
8
8
2
3
Fig. 11
Cylinder
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
Code
93001
93003
93004
93005
93007
Part Number
06-029-1101
06-029-1101A
06-029-1102
06-029-1103
06-029-1104
Description
WASHER SEALING 6.5MM
GASKET CYLINDER
BOLT FLANGE6X12
PIN DOWEL 10X16
CYLINDER COMP
Qty
1
1
1
2
1
Fig. 12
Crankshaft
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Code
93102
93104
93106
93108
93109
93110
93112
93114
93115
Part Number
07-027-1201
07-027-1202
07-027-1203
07-027-1204
07-027-1205
07-027-1206
07-027-1207
07-027-1208
07-027-1209
Description
PISTON
SECOND RING
FIRST RING
PISTON PIN
CLIP PISTON PIN 15MM
CRANKSHAFT
OIL RING
WAVE RING
WOODRUFF KEY
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
Fig. 13
Fan Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Code
93201
93202
93203
93204
93205
93206
93207
93208
93209
93210
93211
93212
93213
93214
93215
93216
93217
Part Number
07-027-1301
07-027-1302
07-027-1303
07-027-1304
07-027-1305
07-027-1306
07-027-1307
07-027-1308
07-027-1309
07-027-1310
07-027-1311
07-027-1312
07-027-1313
07-027-1314
07-027-1315
07-027-1316
07-027-1317
Description
BOTTOM SHROUD
DUCT SHROUD
SCREW TAPPING ST4.8X13
GROMMET, SHROUD
CLIP, HIGH TENSION CORD
CLAMP, CARB DRAIN TUBE
BOLT FLANGE 6X25
SCREW TAPPING ST4.8X16
TOP SHROUD
CLAMP, BREATHER TUBE
DUCT CARBURETOR COOLING
GROMMET, SIDE PANEL
COVER, FAN
CLAMP, STARTER CABLE
BOLT FLANGE 6X25
FAN, COOLING
BOLT FLANGE 6X18
Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
Fig. 14
Magneto
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
Code
93301
Part Number
07-027-1401
93304
93305
07-027-1404
07-027-1405
Description
MAGNETO ASSY
NA
NA
NUT FLANGE 12X1.25
WASHER PLAIN 12MM
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 15
Starter Clutch
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
93401
93402
93403
93405
93406
93415
Part Number
07-027-1501
07-027-1502
07-027-1503
07-027-1504
07-027-1505
07-027-1506
07-027-1507
07-027-1508
07-027-1509
07-027-1510
07-027-1511
07-027-1512
07-027-1513
07-027-1514
Description
SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR
GEAR STARTER REDUCTION
WASHER THRUST
NUT LOCK
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH
ROLLER 10X10
CAP STATING CLUTCH ROLLER SPRING
SPRING STARTING CLUTCH ROLLER
PIN DOWEL 5X6
BOLT SOCKET 6X10
OUTER COMP STARTING CLUTCH
GEAR COMP STARTING CLUTCH
BEARING NEEDLE 28X32X17
STARTER CLUTCH
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
3
1
1
1
1
Fig. 16
Right Crankcase Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Code
93501
93502
93503
93504
93505
93506
93507
93508
93509
93510
93511
93512
93513
93514
93515
Part Number
07-027-1601
07-027-1602
07-027-1603
07-027-1604
07-027-1605
07-027-1606
07-027-1607
07-027-1608
07-027-1609
07-027-1610
07-027-1611
07-027-1612
07-027-1613
07-027-1614
07-027-1615
Description
RIGHT CRANK CASE COVER
GASKET R CRANKCASE COVER
CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING HOLE
SPRING OIL FILTER SCREEN
GAUGE OIL LEVEL
O-RING
BOLT FLANGE 6X110
CLAMP GENERATOR CORD
BOLT FLANGE 6X100
BOLT FLANGE 6X95
SCREEN OIL FILTER
O-RING 18X3
OIL SEAL 19.8X30X5
BOLT FLANGE 6X35
BOLT FLANGE 6X32
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 17
Crankcase
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Code
93601
93602
93603
93604
93605
93606
93607
93608
93609
93610
93611
93612
93613
93614
93615
93616
93617
93618
93619
93620
Part Number
07-027-1701
07-027-1702
07-027-1703
07-027-1704
07-027-1705
07-027-1706
07-027-1707
07-027-1708
07-027-1709
07-027-1710
07-027-1711
07-027-1712
07-027-1713
07-027-1714
07-027-1715
07-027-1716
07-027-1717
07-027-1718
07-027-1719
07-027-1720
Description
BOLT STUD 8X195
BOLT STUD 8X187
PIN DOWEL 8X14
BOLT DRAIN PLUG 12MM
WASHER DRAIN PLUG 12MM
GASKET CRANKCASE
TUBE BREATHER
PIN BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR
O-RING 7.5X1.5
NUT FLANGE M8
BEARING RADIAL BALL 102
BEARING RADIAL BALL 301
BEARING RADIAL BALL 6004
BOLT FLANGE 6X50
CRANKCASE ASSY LEFT
CRANKCASE ASSY RIGHT
BUSH ENGINE HANGER RUBBER
OIL SEAL 19.8X30X5
BUSH RR CUSHION UNDER RUBBER
OIL SEAL 27X42X7
Qty
2
2
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 18
Transmission
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Code
93701
93702
93703
93705
93707
93708
93709
93710
93711
93712
93713
93714
93715
93717
93718
Part Number
07-027-1801
07-027-1802
07-027-1803
07-027-1804
07-027-1805
07-027-1806
07-027-1807
07-027-1808
07-027-1809
07-027-1810
07-027-1811
07-027-1812
07-027-1813
07-027-1814
07-027-1815
Description
COVER, TRANSMISSION ASSY
WASHER 8MM
BOLT DRAIN PLUG M8
SHAFT FINAL(FOR 150)
GEAR FINAL(FOR 150)
SHAFT DRIVE
GASKET, TRANSMISSION COVER
BEARING RADIAL 202
BEARING RADIAL 203
CIR CLIP EXTERNAL 20MM
BEARING RADIAL 204
BOLT FLANGE 6X35
BOLT FLANGE 6X28
COUNTERSHAFT (FOR 150)
OIL SEAL 20X32X16
Qty
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
Fig. 19
Oil Pump
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
93802
93804
93806
93807
93808
93809
93810
93811
93812
93813
93814
93815
93816
93818
Part Number
07-027-1901
07-027-1902
07-027-1903
07-027-1904
07-027-1905
07-027-1906
07-027-1907
07-027-1908
07-027-1909
07-027-1910
07-027-1911
07-027-1912
07-027-1913
07-027-1914
Description
ROTOR OIL PUMP OUTER
ROTOR OIL PUMP INTER
BODY OIL PUMP
PLATE OIL PUMP
PIN C DOWEL 4X6.5
SHAFT OIL PUMP
SPROCKET OIL PUMP DRIVEN
COVER OIL PUMP
BOLT FLANGE 6X25
BOLT FLANGE 6X12
SCREW PAN 3X10
NUT FLANGE M6
CHAIN OIL PUMP
OIL PUMP ASSY
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
Fig. 20
Kick Start
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Code
93901
93902
93903
93904
93905
93906
93907
93908
93909
93910
93911
93912
93913
93914
93915
93916
Part Number
07-027-2001
07-027-2002
07-027-2003
07-027-2004
07-027-2005
07-027-2006
07-027-2007
07-027-2008
07-027-2009
07-027-2010
07-027-2011
07-027-2012
07-027-2013
07-027-2014
07-027-2015
07-027-2016
Description
GEAR KICK DRIVEN
WASHER
SPRING STARTER IDLE
SHAFT STARTER IDLE
SPRING KICK STARTER
PIN SPECIAL
WASHER 14MM
BUSH KICK SPINDLE
PLATE KICK RETURN STOPPER
ROLLER 3X8.5
BOLT FLANGE 6X14
GEAR COMP STARTER IDLE
SPRING STARTER GEAR FRICTION
SPINDLE COMP KICK STARTER
KICK STARTER ARM COMP
BOLT FLANGE 6X22
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig, 21
Cam Chain
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Code
94001
94002
94003
94004
94005
94006
94007
94008
94009
94010
Part Number
07-027-2101
07-027-2102
07-027-2103
07-027-2104
07-027-2105
07-027-2106
07-027-2107
07-027-2108
07-027-2109
07-027-2110
Description
GASKET TENSIONER LIFTER
PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER
O-RING 15.2X1.5
BOLT FLANGE 6X22
LIFTER ASSY TENSIONER
SCREW PAN
TENSIONER CAM CHAIN COMP
GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN
O-RING 10X1.8
CHAIN CAM
Qty
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 22
Front Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
90101
90102
90103
90104
90105
90106
90107
90108
90109
90110
90111
90112
90113
90114
Part Number
07-027-2201
07-027-2202
07-027-2203
07-027-2204
07-027-2205
07-027-2206
07-027-2207
07-027-2208
07-027-2209
07-027-2210
07-027-2211
07-027-2212
07-027-2213
07-027-2214
Description
FRONT COVER 1
FRONT COVER 2
SCREW,TAPPING
SCREW,TAPPING
SCREW,TAPPING
SCREW M6X16
HOOK
CAP
SMALL TOOL BOX
LEG SHIELD ASSY.
SCREW TAPPING
NUT SPRING
SCREW TAPPING
FRONT COVER
Qty
1
1
2
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
Fig. 23
Front Fender
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
90201
90202
90203
90205
90206
90207
90208
90209
90210
90211
90212
90213
90214
90215
Part Number
07-027-2301
07-027-2302
07-027-2303
07-027-2304
07-027-2305
07-027-2306
07-027-2307
07-027-2308
07-027-2309
07-027-2310
07-027-2311
07-027-2312
07-027-2313
07-027-2314
Description
FENDER Fr 1
FENDER Fr 2
SCREW TAPPING
INNER FENDER
WASHER 6
SCREW M6X16
SCREW TAPPING
NUT SPRING
SCREW TAPPING
SCREW TAPPING
NUT SPRING
FRONT SIDE REFLECTOR
NUT FLANGE M6
NUT
Qty
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
Fig. 24
Floorboard
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Code
90301
90302
90303
90304
90305
90306
90307
90308
90309
90310
90311
90312
Part Number
07-027-2401
07-027-2402
07-027-2403
07-027-2404
07-027-2405
07-027-2406
07-027-2407
07-027-2408
07-027-2409
07-027-2410
07-027-2411
07-027-2412
Description
SCREW TAPPING
COVER, BATTERY
LEFT MOULDING
NUT SPRING
NUT SPRING
SCREW TAPPING
BOARD, FOOTREST
RIGHT MOULDING
SCREW M6X16
NUT SPRING
MAT FLOOR
SCREW TAPPING
Qty
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
4
Fig. 25
Side Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Code
90401
90402
90403
90404
90405
90406
90407
90408
90409
90410
90411
90412
90413
90414
90415
90416
90417
90418
90419
90420
90421
90422
90423
90424
90425
90426
90427
90428
Part Number
07-027-2501
07-027-2502
07-027-2503
07-027-2504
07-027-2505
07-027-2506
07-027-2507
07-027-2508
07-027-2509
07-027-2510
07-027-2511
07-027-2512
07-027-2513
07-027-2514
07-027-2515
07-027-2516
07-027-2517
07-027-2518
07-027-2519
07-027-2520
07-027-2521
07-027-2522
07-027-2523
07-027-2524
07-027-2525
07-027-2526
07-027-2527
07-027-2528
Description
PROTECT PLATE
NUT SPRING
INSPECTION COVER
SCREW TAPPING
NUT SPRING
SCREW TAPPING
LEFT COVER 1
LEFT COVER 2
SCREW TAPPING
REAR FENDER
REAR COVER 2
SCREW TAPPING
FUEL TANK COVER
NUT SPRING
REAR COVER
NUT SPRING
RIGHT COVER 2
RIGHT COVER 1
REAR SIDE REFLECTOR
NUT FLANGE M6
NUT FLANGE M6
BRACKET REFLECTER
SCREW TAPPING
BOLT
NUT FLANGE M5
NUT FLANGE M6
REAR REFLECTER
CLAMP
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
2
1
6
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
Fig. 26
Handle Bar Cover
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Code
90501
90502
90503
90504
90505
90506
90507
90508
90509
90510
90511
90512
Part Number
07-027-2601
07-027-2602
07-027-2603
07-027-2604
07-027-2605
07-027-2606
07-027-2607
07-027-2608
07-027-2609
07-027-2610
07-027-2611
07-027-2612
Description
SCREW TAPPING
COVER,HANDLE 1
COVER,HANDLE RIGHT
SCREW TAPPING
COVER,HANDLE 2
SCREWTA PPING
BOLT
WINDSCREEN
BOLT
COVER,HANDLE LEFT
NUT SPRING
SCREW TAPPING
Qty
2
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
3
2
Fig. 27
Frame and Rear Shock
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Code
90601
90602
90603
90604
90605
90606
90607
90608
90609
90610
90611
90612
90613
90614
90615
90616
90617
90618
90619
90620
90621
Part Number
07-027-2701
07-027-2702
07-027-2703
07-027-2704
07-027-2705
07-027-2706
07-027-2707
07-027-2708
07-027-2709
07-027-2710
07-027-2711
07-027-2712
07-027-2713
07-027-2714
07-027-2715
07-027-2716
07-027-2717
07-027-2718
07-027-2719
07-027-2720
07-027-2721
Description
FRAME
BOLT M10X55
NUT M10X1.25
BLOCK STOPPER
BOLT,FLG.
NUT
BOLT
REAR SHOCK ASSY
BOLT
BOLT
REAR FENDER B
CASE STOPPER 1
WASHER
ENGINE STAY
REAR ARM ASSY
COLLAR 1
REAR ARM
BEARING 6003
COLLAR 2
BRACKET 5
NUT M8X1.25
Qty
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Fig. 28
Front Wheel
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Code
90701
90702
90703
90704
90705
90706
90707
90708
90709
90710
90711
Part Number
07-027-2801
07-027-2802
07-027-2803
07-027-2804
07-027-2805
07-027-2806
07-027-2807
07-027-2808
07-027-2809
07-027-2810
07-027-2811
Description
FRONT WHEEL COMP.
SPACER
BEARING 60301
BEARING 60201
OIL SEAL
TIRE
TIRE VALVE
SPEEDOMETER GEAR
AXLE, FR WHEEL
SPACER
NUT SELF-LOCKING
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 29
Front Brake
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Code
90801
90802
90803
90804
90805
90806
90807
90808
90809
90810
90811
90812
90813
90814
90815
90816
Part Number
07-027-2901
07-027-2902
07-027-2903
07-027-2904
07-027-2905
07-027-2906
07-027-2907
07-027-2908
07-027-2909
07-027-2910
07-027-2911
07-027-2912
07-027-2913
07-027-2914
07-027-2915
07-027-2916
Description
MASTER CYLINDER ASSY
BRACKET MASTER CYLINDER
BOLT SOCKET HEAD
WASHER PLATE
BOLT UNION
BOLT FLANGE
NUT
LEVER 2
HOSE BRAKE 1
HOLDER BRAKE HOSE
BOLT M5X10
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH, FR
CALIPER ASSY
DISC, FR BRAKE
BOLT
BRAKE PAD SET
Qty
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
Fig. 30
Front Suspension
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Code
90901
90902
90903
90904
90905
90906
90907
90908
90909
90910
90911
90912
90913
90914
90915
Part Number
07-027-3001
07-027-3002
07-027-3003
07-027-3004
07-027-3005
07-027-3006
07-027-3007
07-027-3008
07-027-3009
07-027-3010
07-027-3011
07-027-3012
07-027-3013
07-027-3014
07-027-3015
Description
NUT
STEERING UPPER BALL RACE
STEEL BALL
STEERING UPPER BALL RACE
STEERING BOTTOM CONE RACE
STEEL BALL
STEERING BOTTOM CONE RACE
STEERING STEM
WASHER 12
BOLT M12X1.25X45
FRONT SHOCK ASSY (R.H)
BOLT M10X30
FRONT SHOCK ASSY (L.H)
FENDER BRACKET 3
BOLT M6X20
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
Fig. 31
Head Light
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Code
91001
91002
91003
91004
91005
91006
91007
91008
Part Number
07-027-3101
07-027-3102
07-027-3103
07-027-3104
07-027-3105
07-027-3106
07-027-3107
07-027-3108
Description
HEAD LIGHT
BULB 12V 35W/35W
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
SPRING.,COMPRESSION
SCREW M6X40
BULB 12V 5W
SCREW TAPPING
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Fig. 31
Turn Signal
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
Code
91101
91102
91103
91104
91105
Part Number
07-027-3201
07-027-3202
07-027-3203
07-027-3204
07-027-3205
Description
FRONT RIGHT INDICATION LIGHT
FRONT LEFT INDICATION LIGHT
REAR RIGHT INDICATION LIGHT
REAR LEFT INDICATION LIGHT
BULB 12V 10W
Qty
1
1
1
1
4
Fig. 32
Tail Light
Ref
1
1A
2
Code
91201
91202
Part Number
07-027-3301
07-027-3301A
07-027-3302
Description
TAIL LIGHT
LENS, TAIL LIGHT
BULB 12V21W/5W
Qty
1
1
1
Fig. 33
Handle Bar
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Code
91301
91302
91303
91304
91305
91306
91307
91308
91309
91310
91311
91312
91313
91314
91315
91316
91317
91318
91319
Part Number
07-027-3401
07-027-3402
07-027-3403
07-027-3404
07-027-3405
07-027-3406
07-027-3407
07-027-3408
07-027-3409
07-027-3410
07-027-3411
07-027-3412
07-027-3413
07-027-3414
07-027-3415
07-027-3416
07-027-3417
07-027-3418
07-027-3419
Description
HANDLE BAR
RIGHT COMBINATION SWITCH
MIRROR ASSY R
GRIP RIGHT
SCREW M5X10
THROTTLE CABLE
BOLT M10X1.25X40
LOCK CAP
NUT M10X1.25
LEFT COMBINATION SWITCH
MIRROR ASSY L
GRIP LEFT
NUT
PIN
SPRING.,COMPRESSION
REAR BRAKE CABLE
SCREW
LEFT BRAKE LEVER
NUT M5
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 34
Stand
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Code
91401
91402
91403
91404
91405
91406
91408
91409
91411
91413
91415
91416
91417
91418
Part Number
07-027-3501
07-027-3502
07-027-3503
07-027-3504
07-027-3505
07-027-3506
07-027-3507
07-027-3508
07-027-3509
07-027-3510
07-027-3511
07-027-3512
07-027-3513
07-027-3514
07-027-3515
Description
STAND,MAIN
STOPPER RUBBER
AXLE
COLLAR 3
BOLT,FLG. M10X25
SPRG.,TENSION 1
NA
PIN 2X14
NUT,SELF-LOCKING
BOLT
SIDE STAND
SPRING
BRACKET 6
SPRING
CASE STOPPER 2
Qty
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Fig. 35
Seat
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Code
91501
91502
91503
91504
91505
91506
91507
91508
91509
91510
91511
91512
91514
91515
91516
Part Number
07-027-3601
07-027-3602
07-027-3603
07-027-3604
07-027-3605
07-027-3606
07-027-3607
07-027-3608
07-027-3609
07-027-3610
07-027-3611
07-027-3612
07-027-3613
07-027-3614
07-027-3615
07-027-3616
07-027-3617
Description
SEAT ASSY
SCREW M8X30
HANDLE
BOLT
GROMMET
COVER
SCREW M5X10
CABLE, SEAT LATCH
PIN 2X20
NUT M6
HINGE,SEAT
PIN,SEAT FITTING
BOLT M6X20
SEAT LATCH
BOX
NUT SPRING
REAR RACK (NOT PICTURED)
Qty
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
Fig. 36
Fuel Tank
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Code
91601
91602
91603
91604
91605
91606
91607
91608
91609
91610
91611
91612
91613
91614
91615
91616
91617
Part Number
07-027-3701
07-027-3702
07-027-3703
07-027-3704
07-027-3705
07-027-3706
07-027-3707
07-027-3708
07-027-3709
07-027-3710
07-027-3711
07-027-3712
07-027-3713
07-027-3714
07-027-3715
07-027-3716
07-027-3717
Description
FUEL SENSOR ASSY
FUEL TANK
FUEL CAP (PART OF LOCK SET)
FILTER ASSY
PIPE 1
PIPE 2
PIPE 3
CLIP 1
FUEL VALVE
PIPE 4
BRACKET 4
CLIP 2
ROLL OVER VALVE ASSY
BOLT M5X16
CLAMP
BOLT M6X16
BOLT M6X17
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
3
4
Fig. 37
Rear Wheel and Brake
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Code
91701
91702
91703
91704
91705
91706
91707
91708
91709
91710
91711
91712
91713
91714
Part Number
07-027-3801
07-027-3802
07-027-3803
07-027-3804
07-027-3805
07-027-3806
07-027-3807
07-027-3808
07-027-3809
07-027-3810
07-027-3811
07-027-3812
07-027-3813
07-027-3814
Description
REAR WHEEL
TIRE 3.5-10
TIRE VALVE
NUT SELF-LOCKING
BRAKE SHOE SET
CAM, REAR BRAKE
LEVER, REAR BRAKE CAM
COVER, RR BRAKE ARM
GUARD RR BRAKE ARM
SPRING
O-RING
SPRING, TENSION
BOLT M6X32
O-RING
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Fig. 38
Electrical
Ref
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Code
91801
91802
91803
91804
91805
91806
91807
91808
91809
91810
91811
91812
91813
91814
91815
91816
91817
91818
91819
91820
91821
91822
91823
91824
91825
91826
91827
91828
91829
91830
Part Number
07-027-3901
07-027-3902
07-027-3903
07-027-3904
07-027-3905
07-027-3906
07-027-3907
07-027-3908
07-027-3909
07-027-3910
07-027-3911
07-027-3912
07-027-3913
07-027-3914
07-027-3915
07-027-3916
07-027-3917
07-027-3918
07-027-3919
07-027-3920
07-027-3921
07-027-3922
07-027-3923
07-027-3924
07-027-3925
07-027-3926
07-027-3927
07-027-3928
07-027-3929
07-027-3930
Description
CDI
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
SCREW M6X16
STARTER RELAY
NUT M6
BATTERY
SPEEDOMETER ASSY MAIN
IGNITION SWITCH
BOLT FLANGE M6X16
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
BAND WIRE
FLASHER RELAY
HORN
BOLT FLANGE M6X12
COIL
BOLT M5X25
PLUG SPARK CAP
COVER PLUG SPARK CAP
SPEEDOMETER ASSY
SOCKET COMP
BULB
BOLT M6X12
SCREW M3X25
SCREW M4X8
SCREW TAPPING
CABLE, SPEEDOMETER
RESISTOR
NA
KEY BLANK
SPEEDOMETER
Qty
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
1

Similar documents

CONTENTS - Apache Trailers

CONTENTS - Apache Trailers DRIVE FACE DRIVE FACE BOSS MOVABLE DRIVE FACE ASSY. MOVABLE DRIVE FACE COMP. MOVABLE DRIVE FACE MOVABLE DRIVE FACE COLLER KICK ST. ARM ASSY. SLIDE PIECE RAMP PLATE WEIGHT ROLLER COMP. SPACER CIR CL...

More information

Florett RMC-G 125-D_E_F

Florett RMC-G 125-D_E_F QM125T-10R Front winker, RH QM125T-10R Front winker, LH QM125T-10R Lens, front winker, RH Bulb 12V10W QM125T-10R Lens, front winker, LH QM125T-10R Rear winker assy RH QM125T-10R Rear winker assy, L...

More information

DN150 Howhit Dune 150cc Go

DN150 Howhit Dune 150cc Go DN150 Howhit Dune 150cc Go-Kart (VIN PREFIX HT8H) DN150 Howhit Dune 150cc Go-Kart (VIN PREFIX HT8H)

More information

nitro 50

nitro 50 R. CRANK CASE COVER .................................................................................................................................................... 11 MAGNETO ....................

More information