AX90025-i001 - Yeti™ 1/10th Scale Kit

Comments

Transcription

AX90025-i001 - Yeti™ 1/10th Scale Kit
AX80018
AX80006
Servo Set
1
1
1
1
x1
2
2
3
3
AX80018
Hardware Parts Tree
x2
AX80033
10m Shock Parts Tree 1
x2
AX80071
AR60 OCP Straight Axle Adapter
AX80091
EXO Bulkhead
x1
AX80034
10mm Shock Parts Tree 2
AX80035
10mm Shock Caps Parts Tree
x1
x2
x2
AX80070
AR60 OCP Differential Cover
x1
AX80131
Motocross Helmet
AX80069
AR60 OCP Axle Housing
4
x1
x1
AX80072
AR60 OCP 4-Link Mount
x1
AX31111
x1
Yeti™ Shock Tower and Body Post Set
AX80103
EXO Rear Light Bezel and Radiator Set
AX31186
M4 Rod End Set
x1
x1
AX31110
Yeti™ Steering Knuckle Set
AX80106
EXO Steering Knuckle Carrier Set
AX31104
Yeti™ Chassis Components
x1
x1
x1
AX80111
EXO Lower Front Control Arms Set
x1
AX31113
Yeti™ Rear Sway Bar Mount Set
5
x1
AX31122
Yeti™ Front Bumper Set
x1
AX31067
Slipper Plate
AX31105
x1
Yeti™ Chassis Electronic
Components
AX31107
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission
Spur Gear Cover
x1
x1
AX31178
2.2 Method Beadlock
x4
Wheels - IFD™ Wheels - Black(2pcs)
AX31106
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Motor Mount
AX31059
AX31125
Yeti™ Fuel Cell
AX31114
WB8-HD Driveshaft
Slipper Plate
x1
x1
AX80002
x2
Diff Case -Small
AX31108
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Case
AX31109
Yeti™ Rear 4 Link Set
x1
x1
x1
x2
AX31065
Spur Gear 32P 64T
AX31068
x1
x2
Slipper Pad
32.8x15.2x1mm (2pcs)
6
AX31102
AX31117
Y-380 Cage Top, Rear and Tire Carrier
AX31115
Y-380 Cage Sides (Left and Right)
x1
x1
AX31116
Y-380 Cage Front and inserts
AX31103
Yeti™ Molded Chassis Tub
7
x1
x1
Yeti™ Rear Cage Components
AX31112
Yeti™ Front Bumper Set
x1
x1
AX31272
M4x55mm Turnbuckle
x2
AX31273
M4x60mm Turnbuckle
AX30842
x2
AX30395
Bevel Gear Set
AX30384
x1
Pinion Gear 32P 16T
(5mm shaft)
x2
x2
Steel steering Post
AX30147
Shock Shaft 3x53.5mm
x2
AX31054
Shock Shaft 3x71mm
x1
x2
AX30429
AX31129
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Bottom Shaft (5x75mm)
AX31245
Stamped Link Plate 1 Lower
x4
12mm Aluminum Hub
x1
x4
AX31060
Spring 13x9.25mm
x1
AX30438
Machined Shock Piston 10mm - 1.2x2
AX31155
Spring 14x90mm 1.14 lbs/in - Orange
AX30229
Spring 14x54mm 4.33 lbs/in - (Yellow)
x2
x2
AX30385
Diff Gasket 16x25x0.5mm
AX30413
Slipper Spring 8.5x12
AX31083
x2
Radio Box Seals
x1
x1
AX31189
Aluminum Shock Body 12x59mm
AX31187
Aluminum Shock Body 12x41.5mm
x2
AX31266
AX31266
x2
x2
x2
AX31058
Yeti™ Rear Sway Bar
8
x1
x4
AX31083
Radio Box Seals
x1
AX31083
Radio Box Seals
x1
AX31131
T-Case Gear Set
AX30382
EXO Steering King Pin
x1
x4
AX30395
Bevel Gear Set
AX31131
T-Case Gear Set
x2
x1
AX31130
High Speed Transmission
Gear Set
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
x1
AX30390
x2
Differential Gear Set
AX31130
High Speed Transmission
x2
x1
Gear Set
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
x3
AX30390
Differential Gear Set
AX30383
EXO Heavy Duty Differential
Input Shaft
AX31131
x1
T-Case Gear Set
x2
x1
AX31134
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Output Shaft
AX30381
EXO Heavy Duty Differential
Output Shaft
x2
AX31131
T-Case Gear Set
AXA1635
x1
M3x35mm Turnbuckle
AX31127
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Top Shaft
(5x91mm)
x1
x1
x1
AX31139
Center Universal Shaft 103mm
x1
AX31135
Center Universal Shaft 103mm
AX30776
Rear Axle Shaft 6x104.2mm
x1
x1
AX30776
Rear Axle Shaft 6x160.2mm
9
x1
AX31148
4.5x6.5mm Joint Pin
AXA1041
x3
AXA1052
AXA1184
O-Ring 7.5x1.5mm
AXA1053
AXA1202
O-Ring 3.5x2mm
AXA0147
x9
M3x16mm
AXA148
M3x18mm
x1
M4 Nylon Lock Nut
O-Ring 5x1mm
x40
M3x12mm
x8
AXA1045
AXA1162
AXA146
x9
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x4
M3x8mm
x18
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x4
AXA144
x4
M2.5 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x4
AXA150
M3x25mm
AX31250
M4 Serrated Nylon Locking Nut
AX30113
Rubber Bump Stop 3.6x7x4
AXA015
x12
M2x10mm
AXA180
x14
AXA0023
x24
M2.6x8mm
AX30112
Shock Diaphragm 13x4.5mm
x4
AXA0181
x4
M3x4mm Set Screw
AXA013
x6
M2x6mm
AXA291
AXA1069
Washer 2.7x6.7x0.5 mm
x8
x1
M4x4mm Set Screw (Black)
Washer 4x8x0.5mm
AXA196
x2
M4x12mm
AXA114
x2
x4
M3x8mm
AX30163
x6
x5
M3x6mm
AXA1071
AXA087
M3x16mm
AXA0113
x2
x4
x4
M3x3mm Set Screw (Black)
x13
x5
Pin 2x10mm
AXA115
AX31028
AXA091
x6
M3x10mm
x8
Pin 2x11mm
AXA0412
x32
M3x12mm
M3x22mm
x1
AXA117
AXA1059
6mm Body Clip
AXA0109
x7
M3x15mm
M3x10mm Oversized Flat Hex Socket
x41
M3x18mm
AXA0413
AX31061
AXA119
AXA0422
x3
E4 e-clip
M2.6x18mm
x4
M3x20mm
AXA1391
x3
M2.6x8mm
x2
E2.5 e-clip
AXA121
M3x30mm
x3
Bearing 5x8x2.5mm
AX31119
M3x35mm Hex Socket Button Head
AXA1221
Bearing 5x11x4mm
x7
M3x12mm
x18
AXA0437
M3x35mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft
Bearing 10x15x4mm
AXA436
x3
AXA0125
AXA1230
x2
M3x10mm
x4
x2
x18
M2.6x6mm
AXA435
AXA1213
x4
x5
AXA118
AXA1393
x2
M2.6x6mm
AXA116
AX30170
x1
M3x30mm
x2
x12
M3x15mm
AXA440
M3x25mm
x6
AXA0128
M3x61mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft
10
x2
AXA0286
M4x12mm
x1
x6
A
1
Open Bag A
Front
AX30381
AX30170
Shaft 3x22
1
Open Plastic
Bag 1
x1
AX30381
AXA1230
EXO Heavy Duty Differential Output Shaft
AXA1162
x2
AX80002
AXA1162
AXA015
x4
M2x10mm
AXA1393
E2.5 e-clip
AXA1393
x2
AX30390
AX30390
AX30390
10T Spider Gear
AXA1162
x2
O-Ring 4.6x1mm
x4
AX30170
AX30390
13T Spider Gear
x2
AX30390
AX30385
AXA015
AX30390
AXA015
AXA015
AXA1162
AXA1230
x2
Bearing 10x15x4mm
AXA015
AXA1393
AXA1230
38T Bevel Gear
x1
AX30401-36T/14T
AX30402-43T/13T
AXA1162
AX30385
Diff Gasket 16x25x0.5mm
2
AXA1221
Bearing 5x11x4mm
Diff Oil
AX30381
AX30395
AX30395
#20000cst
Front
x1
AX80091 2
AXA1221
x2
AXA0181
AXA0181
AX30395
13T Bevel Gear HD
x1
AXA1221
AX30395
AXA0181
M3x4mm
x2
AX31182
Front Differential Locker
11
Front
3
AXA146
x2
M3x12mm
AX80091 1
AXA0147
x4
M3x16mm
AX31170
AXA146
AXA118
x2
M3x18mm
AXA0286
NOTE: direction of gear installed
AXA146
x2
M4x12mm
Machined Front Shock Tower
(Hard Anodized)
AX31111 3
AX31111 3
AX31169
Machined Body Post Mount
(Hard Anodized)
AXA0286
AXA0286
AXA118
AX31111 2
AX31111 1
Note Direction
AXA118
AX31112 4
AXA0147
AXA0147
AXA0147
AXA0147
4
AXA1230
Bearing 10x15x4mm
Rear
x2
AXA1230
AX30500
AX80002
AX30385
Diff Gasket 16x25x0.5mm
AX30401-36T/14T
AX30402-43T/13T
AX30395
x1
AXA015
M2x10mm
x4
AX30385
AXA015
AXA015
AXA1230
AXA015
AX30395
38T Bevel Gear
x1
AX30500
Heavy Duty Locker
AXA015
x1
12
AXA180
M3x3 mm
5
x2
Rear
AXA1221
AX80069
AXA1221
Bearing 5x11x4mm
x2
AXA1221
AXA180
AX30395
13T Bevel Gear HD
AXA180
AX30395
x1
6
AXA115
M3x10mm
x4
AX80070 2
AXA115
NOTE: direction gear installs.
AXA115
AXA115
AX80070 2
AXA115
7
AX30776
AX30776
AX80070 3
AXA015
AXA015
M2x10mm
x4
AXA015
AXA015
AXA015
AX30776
Rear Axle Shaft 6x104.2mm
x1
AX30776
Rear Axle Shaft 6x160.2mm
13
x1
8
AXA0113
M3x6mm
Rear
x4
AXA0113
AXA1221
Bearing 5x11x4mm
AX1221
x2
AX80071
AX30789
Rear Straight Axle Aluminum Adapter
AXA0113
AXA0113
AX1221
AX80071
AXA0113
AXA119
M3x20mm
9
x1
AXA146
AX80072 1
AXA144
M3x8mm
AXA146
M3x12mm
x1
AXA144
x1
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x4
AXA119
AXA087
M3x16mm
x4
AXA1052
AX80070 1
AXA1052
AX80070 1
AXA087
AXA087
AXA087
AXA087
14
* Note Direction of shock mount
B
Open Bag B
10
Front
Left
AXA1221
Bearing 5x11x4mm
AX30382
AX31135
AX30382
AX31110 2
AX0181
x2
AX0181
AX31110 1
AXA1230
AXA1221
AXA1221
AX80106 2
AX0181
AX0181
AX30382
AXA1230
Bearing 10x15x4mm
x2
AX80106 1
AX30382
AX30382
EXO Steering King Pin
AXA0181
M3x4mm
AXA1230
Right
x4
AX31135
x4
1
2
AX31135
x2
EXO Front Universal Set 94MM
11
AXA0125
M3x35mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft
AXA1053
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
Left
x2
x2
AX80111 1
AXA1053
AXA1053
AXA0125
AX80111 2
AXA0125
Right
15
AXA146
M3x12mm
12
x4
AX31103
AX80018 2
AX80018 2
1
AXA121
x2
M3x30mm
AX31103
AXA0128
M3x61mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft
x2
AXA121
AXA121
2
AX31112 3
AXA0128
NOTE:
Do not over tighten.
Should move Freely.
AXA0128
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
13
AXA119
x2
M3x20mm
AXA118
M3x18mm
x2
AX31186 8
x2
AX31272
AX31186 8
AX80018 1
AX80018 1
AXA1053
AX31272
M4x55mm
x2
AXA1053
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AX31186 3
x2
38.5mm
AXA119
AXA118
16
AX31061
M2.6x18mm
14
x2
AXA1213
AX31061
AX31061
AX31060
Spring 13x6.25mm
x1
AX30384
AX31122 7
x2
EXO Steering Post Steel
AX31060
AXA1213
AXA1213
Bearing 5x8x2.5mm
x4
AX31122 1
AX31122 3
AXA1213
AX31122 2
AXA1213
AX30384
AX30384
15
AXA0147
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x16mm
x2
AX31122 5
AXA0147
NOTE:
Do not over tighten.
Should move Freely.
17
AXA0147
16
AXA0147
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x16mm
Right
AX31186 5
x2
AX31273
AX31273
x2
M4x60mm
AX31186 8
AX31186 8
AX80018 1
AX80018 1
Left
AX31273
AX31186 5
AX80018 1
AX80018 1
Right
Right
Left
AXA0147
Left
AXA0147
17
AXA117
M3x15mm
x2
AXA117
AX31186 4
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
x2
AXA117
AX31186 4
AX31103
AXA146
AXA146
18
C
Open Bag C
2
Open Plastic
Bag 2
18
2
AX31028
AX31148
AX31114 1
AX31148
AX31148
4.5x6.5mm joint Pin
AX31028
Pin 2x11mm
1
AX31139
x1
x1
AXA0286
2
AXA0286
m4x12mm
x1
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
x1
1
AX31139
Center Universal Shaft 103mm
x1
19
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AX80034 7
25mm
x1
AXA1635
AX80018 1
AXA1635
M3x35mm Turnbckle
x1
AX80034 7
AXA118
M3x18mm
AXA1052
x1
AX80034 2
AX80018 1
AXA118
AX80006 1
AX80006 2
AX80006
AX30834 23T
AX30835 24T
AX30836 25T
AX80006 3
19
20
AXA0109
M3x10mm Oversized Flat Hex Socket
AXA0109
x4
AX31104 8
AXA0113
M3x6mm
AXA0109
x1
AX31104 7
*Servo Not Included
AXA116
M3x12mm
x2
AXA0113
AXA116
AXA116
AXA117
x1
M3x15mm
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AXA117
x1
AXA1052
21
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
AXA148
AXA148
x6
AXA146
AXA148
AXA148
AXA148
M3x18mm
x5
AX31105 1
AX31104 1
AXA146
AXA148
AXA146
20
AXA146
22
AXA117
x2
M3x15mm
AX31119 AXA117
AXA117
AXA121
AXA117
AXA146
AX31119
M3x35mm HexSocket Button Head
x1
AX31105 2
AXA121
x1
M3x30mm
AX31105 4
AXA0413
AX31105 8
AXA146
M3x12mm
AXA0413
AX31105 9
x1
AX31105 5
AXA0413
M2.6x8mm
x2
23
*ESC not included
2 Sided Tape
21
24
AX31083
x1
Radio Box Seals
AX31083
x1
Radio Box Seals
AXA180
M3x3 mm
x1
AX31105 7
AX31083
AX31083
*Receiver Not Included
*2 Sided Tape
AXA180
25
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
AXA146
x4
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AX31105 3
AX31083
Radio Box Seals
x1
AX31083
22
D
AX30163
Pin 2x10mm
Open Bag D
26
AXA1221
AX31127
x2
AXA1221
AXA1391
E4 e-clip
AXA1221
AXA1391
x2
AX30163
AX31130(26T)
AX31129
AXA1221
AXA1221
AXA1391
x4
Bearing 5x11x4mm
AX30163
AX31130(28T)
AX31108 1
AX31130
High Speed Transmission
Gear Set 26 T
x1
AX31108 6
AX31108 2
AX31130
High Speed Transmission
Gear Set 28 T
x1
AX31108 5
AX31129
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Bottom
Shaft (5x75mm)
1
x1
2
AXA144
AX31127
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Top
Shaft (5x91mm)
AXA144
M3x8mm
AXA148
M3x18mm
x1
x1
x4
AXA148
AXA148
AXA148
AXA148
23
AX30163
Pin 2x10mm
27
x1
AX31131
x1
T-Case Gear Set
AX31108 4
AX31131
AX31134
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Output
Shaft
x1
AXA1221
AXA1221
AX31134
AX31108 3
AXA1221
AX31131
T-Case Gear Set
AXA1221
AXA1221
x6
Bearing 5x11x4mm
AXA1221
AX30163
AX31131
AX31131
AX31131(15T)
AXA1221
x1
AXA0286
AX31131
T-Case Gear Set
x1
AXA146
AX31131
AX30383
x1
T-Case Gear Set
AXA0286
x1
M4x12mm
AXA150
AX30383
EXO Heavy Duty Differential
lnput Shaft
x1
AXA150
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
AXA150
M3x25mm
x1
x2
24
28
AXA148
x4
M3x18mm
AX31106 1
AXA148
AXA148
AXA148
AXA148
AX31107 2
AX31156
Machined Adjustable Motor
Mount (Hard Anodized)
29
AX30413
Slipper Spring 8.5x12
AXA1045
M4 Nylton Lock Nut
x1
x1
AX31164
Machined Slipper Plate
(Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
AX31163 Steel 56T
AX31162 Steel 60T
AX31161 Steel 64T
AX31160 Steel 68T
AX31067
AX31068
AX31059
AX31065
AX31108 8
AX31068
AX31059
AX30413
AXA1045
8.5mm
AX31059
Slipper Plate 1mm
x2
AX31068
Slipper Pad 1mm
25
x2
AX31067
Slipper Plate
x2
AX31065
64 T Spur Gear
x1
30
AXA291
x1
M4x4mm Set Screw (Black)
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
x2
AX31106 4
AX31106 3
AXA291
AX30842
Pinion Gear 32P 16T - Steel
(5mm Motor Shaft)
AXA146
x1
AXA146
AX30842
31
AX31121
See gear mesh adjustment on page 56
x2
M4x12mm
AX31121
AX31121
AXA0413
M2.6x8mm
x2
AXA1071
AXA1071
AX31106 2
AXA1071
Washer 4x8x0.5mm
x2
AXA0413
AXA0413
AX31107 1
26
AXA146
M3x12mm
32
x6
AX31105 6
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
27
AXA146
E
Open Bag E
3
Open Plastic
Bag 3
AXA118
M3x18mm
33
See battery tray access and setup on page 55
AX31102 5
x5
AX31102 3
AX31125 6
AX31102 9
AX31125 1
AX31113 6
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AX31167
Machined Sway Bar Clamp (Hard
Anodized) (2pcs)
28
AXA118
AXA114
M3x8mm
34
x4
AXA116
AXA116
AXA116
M3x12mm
AXA118
M3x18mm
x2
AX31125 5
x5
AX31113 6
AX31102 6
AXA118
AXA118
AXA114
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AXA114
AXA114
AXA114
29
35
AXA116
M3x12mm
AX31058
x2
AXA116
AX31113 8
AX31113 2
AX31113 2
AX31113 8
AX31113 5
AXA116
AX31113 7
x2
AX80018 1
36
AXA118
M3x18mm
x2
AXA0181
M3x4mm Set Screw (Black)
x2
AXA118
3
1
AXA0181
NOTE:
Do not over tighten.
Should move Freely.
30
AXA118
2
AXA0181
AX31148
4.5x6.5mm joint Pin
AX31028
Pin 2x11mm
37
x1
AX31028
AX31114 1
AX31148
2
1
x1
AX31114 8
AX31148
AXA0286
m4x12mm
AX31148
x1
3
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
AXA144
x1
AXA0286
2
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
AXA144
x1
M3x8mm
1
AX31148
4.5x6.5mm joint Pin
AX31028
Pin 2x11mm
x1
38
x1
AX31028
AX31114 1
2
AX31148
x1
1
AX31148
AXA0286
m4x12mm
AX31114 7
AX31148
x1
3
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
x1
AXA0286
2
AX31148
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
AXA144
M3x8mm
x1
x1
1
31
AXA144
AXA146
M3x12mm
39
AXA146
x2
AX31104 4
AX31104 6
AXA0147
M3x16mm
AXA1059
6mm Body Clip
2
x1
AXA1059
AXA146
x1
AX3110411
1
AXA0147
40
AXA087
M3x16mm
AXA146
M3x12mm
See battery tray access and setup on page 55
x2
x3
AXA146
AXA087
AXA146
AXA146
32
AXA087
F
Open Bag F
41
AXA118
AXA1052
x4
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AX80018 1
AX31245
AXA118
M3x18mm
AXA118
x4
AXA1052
AX80018 1
AXA1052
AX80018 1
AX31245
AX31109 1
AX31245
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA118
AX31245
AX31109 1
AX31245
Stamped Link Plate 1 Lower
x4
AX80018 1
AXA118
AXA118
M3x18mm
42
x2
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x2
AXA118
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA118
33
43
AXA1053
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AXA091
M3x30mm
AX80018 1
x1
AX31109 2
x1
AXA1053
AX80018 1
AXA091
AX80018 1
AX31109 3
AX31244
Upper Link Plate Set (Aluminum) (4pcs)
AX80018 1
AXA146
Hex Socket Flat Head M3x12mm
44
See rear suspension tuning on page 56
AXA146
x6
AXA146
AX3110410
AXA146
AXA146
AX31104 9
AX31165
Machined 4 Link Mounts
(Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
AXA146
AXA146
34
45
AXA119
M3x20mm
See rear suspension tuning on page 56
x2
AX31119
M3x35mm HexSocket Button Head
x1
AXA119
AXA1052
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x2
AXA1052
AX31119
AXA119
AX31119
AX31114 3
AXA118
M3x18mm
46
x2
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x2
AXA118
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA118
35
G
Open Bag G
AXA1041
M2.5 Nylon Lock Nut
47
AX31054
Shock Shaft 3x71
Front
x4
AX30113
Rubber Bump Stop 3.6x7x4
x2
AX30147
Shock Shaft 3x53.5
AX31187
x4
AX80035 2
AXA1202
AX80035 5
AXA1202
O-Ring 3.5x2mm
AXA1202
x8
AXA1184
AX80035 1
AXA1184
O-Ring 7.5x1.5mm
AXA1069
x4
AXA1069
AXA1069
WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5
AXA1041
AX30438
Do Not
Over
Tighten
AX30147
x8
AX30113
AX80034 8
AX30438
Axial Delrin 10mm Machined Piston-1.2
x4
AX80018 1
Optional Lengths
AX80034 7 -2mm
AX80034 9 +2mm
AX31189
Rear
x2
AX80035 2
AXA1202
AX80035 5
AXA1202
AXA1184
AX3118
Aluminum Shock Body 12x59mm
x1
AX80035 1
AXA1069
AXA1041
AXA1069
AX30438
AX30113
AX80034 8
AX31187
Aluminum Shock Body 12x41.5mm
x1
AX31054
AX80018 1
36
x2
x2
48
AX30112
Shock Diaphragm 13x4.5mm
x4
x4
AX80035 3
AX30112
AX80035 4
Front 30wt
Rear 10wt
Front
49
Rear
Front
AX80033 1
AX31155
Spring 14x90mm 1.14lbs/in - Firm (Orange)
x2
Front
x2
Rear
AX31102 2
AX30229
Spring 14x54mm 4.33lbs-in Firm (Yellow)
Rear
x2
x2
AX30229
AX80034 4
AX31155
AX31173
Aluminum 93-137mm Shock Damper Set 10mm Piston (2pcs)
37
50
AXA116
M3x12mm
AXA118
M3x18mm
x2
x2
AX31112 1
AXA119
M3x20mm
x1
AXA1053
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AXA118
x2
AXA1053
AXA118
AX31112 2
AXA116
AXA119
AXA116
38
AXA118
M3x18mm
51
x4
AX80033 7
AXA118
AX80033 7
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
52
AXA118
AXA118
See Rear Suspension Tuning on page #
AX31102 8
AX31102 2
*Do Not Over Tighten
AX31102 1
AXA118
M3x18mm
AX31102 2
x8
AX31102 7
AX31102 1
*Do Not Over Tighten
AXA1052
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut
x4
AXA118
AXA118
AX80018 1
AXA118
AXA118
AXA1052
AXA1052
AX80018 1
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA118
AXA118
AX31166
Machined Shock Mount Plates
(Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
39
H
Open Bag H
4
Open Plastic
Bag 4
53
Window Mask
40
54
AXA435
M3x10mm Hex Socket
Tapping Button Head
x2
AX80131 6
AX80131 5
AX3111610
AX80131 6
AX80131 5
AXA435
AX3111610
AXA435
AXA013
M2x6mm
x2
55
AX3111613
AX3111614
AXA0422
M2.6x6mm
x4
*Not Included
x2
LED's not included.
Use Axial AX24252 Double LED Light
String with AX24257 Simple LED
Controller
AXA013
AX31116 9
AX31116 8
AXA0422
AXA013
AX3111612
AX31116 8
AXA0422
AX31116 9
AX31116 11
AXA0422
AXA0422
AX31116 8
AX31116 8
AX31116 3
41
56
42
57
AXA117
M3x15mm
AXA436
M3x12mm
AX80103 1
x2
x3
AX31117 1
AXA117
AXA013
M2x6mm
x4
AXA436
AX31117 8
AXA117
AXA436
Optional 5mm LED lights and AX80049 Len(s) Installation Steps.
AXA013
*Not Included
AX31117 8
AXA436
x4
AX24253
RED LED Light String
AX31117 2
AX80103 2
AX31116 1
AX80103 1
AX80049 Lens Set
*Not Included
AXA436
M3x12mm
AXA437
M3x15mm
x4
58
x2
x6
AXA437
AXA437
AX31116 2
AXA436
AX31115 1
AXA436
AXA437
AXA437
AXA437
AXA437
43
AXA436
M3x12mm
59
x2
AXA436
AXA437
M3x15mm
x6
AXA436
AXA437
AXA437
AX31115 2
AXA437
AXA437
AXA437
AXA437
AXA422
M2.6x6mm
x4
60
AXA422
AXA422
AXA422
AXA422
44
AXA422
M2.6x6mm
61
x2
AXA412
AX31116 5
AXA412
M2.6x6mm Tapping Flathead
x2
AX31116 6
AXA422
AXA422
AX31116 7
AX31116 4
AXA412
AXA422
M2.6x6mm
x4
62
AXA422
AXA422
AXA422
AXA422
45
63
AXA1059
AXA1059
AX31117 3
x4
6mm Body Clip
AXA1059
AXA1053
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut
AXA440
M3x25mm
AXA115
M3x10mm
x2
x1
x2
AXA1059
AXA1059
AXA440
AX31117 4
AX31117 7
AX31117 5
AXA115
AXA115
AX31117 6
AXA1053
AXA1053
46
I
Open Bag I
AXA116
64
x24
M3x12mm
x4
AXA116
AXA116
AXA116
AXA116
AXA116
AXA116
AX31178
AX31178
AX31178
AX31077
65
AXA0023
M2.6x8mm
Note: Use correct parts.
x12
Front
x2
AX31266
(Narrow)
AXA0023
47
AXA0023
M2.6x8mm
66
x12
Note: Use correct parts.
Rear
x2
AX31266
(Wide)
AXA0023
67
AXA180
M3x3mm
AX31028
Pin 2.0x11mm
x4
x4
AX31250
M4 Serrated Nylon Locking nut
x4
AXA180
AX30429
12mm Aluminum Hub (Black)
x4
AX31028
AX30429
Front
Rear
x2
x2
AX31250
48
49
AX30382
AXA0181
AXA1221
AXA0181
AXA116
AXA118
AXA0125
AX80106
AXA118
AX31112
AXA1230
AX31110
AX31186
AX80018
AXA117
AXA118
AX30382
AXA1053
AXA119
AX80111
AX1053
AXA1053
AX80018
AX31112
AXA121
AXA118
AXA116
AXA119
AX31112
AXA146
AXA118
AX30390
AX30390
AXA0147
AXA0147
AXA119
AX31135
AX31186
AXA1162
AXA0125
AX80091
AXA0286
AXA1059
AXA118
AXA0181
AX31114
AX31148
AX31111
AXA1221
AX31111
AX31111
AX80018
AX30382
AX31110
AXA1230
AX1053
AX30382
AX30381
AXA1230
AX80106
AX31186
AXA1162
AX30395
AX31148
AXA0181
AX80033
AX80033
AXA1221
AXA0181
AX31186
AX80018
AXA117
AXA015
AXA0286
AX31028
AX31111
AXA0286
Front Differential
AX31112
AXA118
AX31272
AXA1053
AX30390
AX31186
AX80018
AX30390
AXA1393
AX30385
AX30395
AXA1221
AXA0147
AXA118
AX80033
AX80033
AXA0147
AXA118
AXA1393
AX30170
AXA1162
AX80002
AX80018
AX80091
AX80111
AXA146
AX80018
AXA1162
AXA1230
AXA1053
AX31186
AX31186
AXA0128
AX30381
AX80018
AXA0128
AX31135
AX31272
AX31186
Front Assembly
AXA118
AX80018
AXA1059
AX80018
AX31139
50
AXA118
AXA114
AX31102
AXA114
AXA146
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AX31102-1
AX31102
AX31102-2
AXA118
AXA087
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AX31102
AXA114
AXA114
AXA146
AX31125
AXA1081
AX31245
AXA118
AXA1052
AX31113
AX80018
AX31245
AX31125
AXA118
AX80018
Rear Assembly
AX31125
AXA116
AXA116
AX31102
AXA0286
AXA087
AXA146
AX31114
AX31114
AX31109
AX80018
AXA1221
AX31102
AX31102-2
AXA118
AXA118
AX31102-1
AX31245
AXA0286
AXA118
AXA180
AXA118
AX30395
AXA118
AX80018
AX31109
AX80018
AXA118
AX1052
AX31245
AXA1052
AX80070
AX31109
AXA1052
AX80018
AX31028
AX31148
AX31114
AXA1052
AX80018
AX31148
AX31148
AXA1052
AXA1221
AX80069
AXA1230
AX30395
AXA1221
AXA119
AXA1053
AXA146
AXA087
AX80018
AX31113
AX30385
AX30776
AXA0113
AXA1221
AXA0113
AXA1230
AXA015
AX80070
AXA015
AX80071
AX80002
AXA115
AX80070
AXA115
AX30500
AXA087
AX80070
Rear Differential
AXA015
AXA116
AX31113
AX31113
AX80072
AXA144
AXA180
AXA1052
AX1052
AXA091
AX31113
AX31113
AX31113
AX31113
AX80070
AXA118
AX80018
AXA118
AXA118
AX31114
AXA1081
AXA118
AXA118
AXA118
AX31113
AXA144
AXA118
AX31109
AX30776
AX31058
AX31114
AX31102
AXA144
AX31148
AX31028
AX80018
AX31148
AX31148
AXA1052
AXA0113
AXA0113
AXA1052
AX31109
AX80018
AX80071
AX80018
AX31113
AXA116
51
AX31186
AX80034
AXA117
AX31273
AXA0147
AX80018
AX31186
AX31273
AXA146
AXA0190
AXA146
AX31104
AXA146
AX31122
AXA1213
AX30384
AXA119
AX31104
AX31119
AX31103
AXA0190
AXA0147
AX80018
AX31122
AXA1213
AX31122
AX31122
AX31060
AX31122
AX31104
AXA1059
AX31061
AX31104
AXA0147
AXA0147
AX30384
AXA1213
AXA1052
AXA148
AXA0413
AX31186
AXA146
AXA146
AX31083
AXA146
AXA087
AXA146
AXA1052
AXA148
AXA121
AX31108
AX30163
AXA1221
AX30383
AX31130
AXA1221
AX31108
AXA1221
AX31108
AXA1391
AXA144
AX31108
AX31108
AXA148
AX31107
AX31134
AXA148
AX31129
AXA0286
AX31127
AX31107
AXA0413
AXA148
AX31131
AXA148
AXA1221
AX30163
AX31131
AX31059
AX31108
AXA148
AX31106
AX31068
AX31106
AXA1071
AXA146
AX31067
AX31108
AXA150
AXA150
Central Differential
AX31121
AXA1221
AX31065
AX31106
AXA1071
AX31121
AX31106
AX31068
AXA146
AX31059
AX30413
AXA1045
AX30842
AXA291
AXA146
AX31105
AX31105
AXA117
AXA146
AXA119
AXA0413
AX31119
AX31130
AXA1221
AXA1391
AXA146
AX31104
AXA146
AXA146
AX31105
AX31104
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AXA146
AX31105
AXA146
AX31105
AXA146
AX31105
AX31105
AXA087
AXA1052
AXA0413
AXA147
AXA146
AX31105
Central Assembly
AXA116
AXA1213
AX31061
AXA1052
AX80018
AX31104
AXA116
AX31186
AXA146
AXA148
AX80034
AX80034
AX80018
AXA146
AXA1635
AXA0113
AXA118
AX31104
AXA146
AXA146
AXA148
AXA148
52
AX31116
AXA422
AX31116
AXA013
AXA422
AX31116
AX31116
AX31116
AXA422
AXA422
AX31116
AX31116
AXA422
AX31116
AX31116
AX31116
AXA412
AXA422
AX31116
AXA422
AXA437
AXA437
AX31116
AX31116
AXA013
AXA422
AXA422
AXA437
AXA437
AXA422
AX31116
AXA436
AXA422
AX31115
AXA422
AXA436
AXA435
AX31116
AX80131
AXA412
AX31116
AX31116
AXA435
AX31116
AX80131
AXA436
AXA117
Body Assembly
AXA435
AX31117
AXA437
AX31116
AXA436
AXA437
AXA437
AX31115
AXA117
AX31117
AXA1059
AX31117
AXA437
AXA437
Cage Assembly
AX31117
AX31117
AXA436
AXA437
AX31117
AXA1059
AX80103
AXA436
AXA422
AXA437
AXA437
AXA436
AXA464
53
AX80034
AX30113
AX80034
AX31155
AX30113
AXA180
AX31266
AX31028
AX30249
AX30229
AXA116
AX80035 AXA1184
AX31178
AXA1202
AX80035
AXA1202
AX31266
AX31178
AXA180
AX31178
AX31187
AXA116
AX31077
AX31189
AX80035
AX30249
AX31028
AX80035
AX80035 AXA1184
AX80035
AX31077
AX31178
AX31077
AX31250
AXA0023
AX31078
AX30112 AX80035
AX31078
AX31250
AXA0023
AXA1041 AX30112 AX80035
AXA1041
AX31077
AXA1069
AX30438
AXA1069
Wheel Assembly
AX31054
AX30147
AX30438
Shock Assembly
Final Drive Gear Ratio = (Spur/Pinion)x5.67
Gesamtubersetzung = (Spur/Pinion)x5.67
32 Pitch 38T/13T (Stock Gearing AX30392 or HD AX30395)
Pinion
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
39.64:1
16.42:1
32 Pitch 36T/14T (Overdrive HD Gearing AX30401)
Pinion
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
56
Spur Gear
60
64
27.19
29.00
30.81
23.26
24.92
26.58
28.25
21.47
23.01
24.54
26.07
19.94
21.36
21.94
22.60
19.61
19.94
21.27
22.60
17.45
18.69
19.94
21.18
16.42
17.59
18.77
19.94
68
28.85
30.91
32.97
35.03
26.44
28.33
30.22
32.11
24.41
26.15
27.90
29.64
22.67
24.88
25.90
27.52
21.15
22.67
24.18
25.69
19.83
21.25
22.67
24.08
18.67
20.00
21.33
22.67
32 Pitch 43T/13T (Underdrive HD Gearing AX30402)
68
25.38
Spur Gear
60
64
56
Pinion
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Spur Gear
60
64
56
68
32.64
34.97
37.31
39.64
29.92
32.06
34.20
36.33
27.62
29.59
31.57
33.54
25.65
27.48
29.31
31.14
23.94
25.65
27.36
29.07
22.44
24.04
25.65
27.25
21.12
22.63
24.14
25.65
Shock Tuning / Stossdämpferabstimmung
Pistons
Springs/Oil
Standard Pistons
Provides the same dampening rate on both compression and extension
Installation
AX80033 3
AXA1069
AX80033 4
AX80033 5
Less
Soft
(2) 1.3mm holes
Medium
(3) 1.2mm holes
Firm
(3) 1.1mm holes
Dampening
AXA1041
AX80033 2
More
Springs
Depending on the application you may want a firmer spring than what is
included. Selecting a spring rate is based on each vehicles weight and handling
and usually will require some trial and error.
For rock crawling applications it is recommended to use a stiffer spring on
which ever corner is exhibiting torque twist.
Variable Rate Pistons
Provides a different dampening rate depending on which direction you install.
AX80033 5
Oil
AX80033 6
Oils are another element you can use to tune the handling of your vehicle. You
want an oil that allows the vehicle to handle the terrain well, but not too thin as
to exhibit a springy bounce while driving.
AX80033 6
Oil
AXA1041
AX80033 5
AX80033 6
We recommend starting with a good 30 wt. silicone oil. If you are looking for a
Oils
are
another element you rate
can use
use atolower
tune weight
the handling
of your
vehicle. for
Youa
faster
rebound/compression
oil. If you
are looking
want
oil that allows
the vehicle
to handle
theweight
terrainoil.
well, but not too thin as
sloweranrebound
compression
rate use
a higher
to exhibit a springy bounce while driving.
10wt.
AX80033 6
AX80033 5
100wt.
We recommend starting with a good 30 wt. silicone oil. If you are looking for a
faster rebound/compression rate use a lower weight oil. If you are looking for a
Dampening
slower rebound compression rate use a higher weight oil.
Slower
Faster
AX30155
Install this direction for faster
rebound and slower compression
Install this direction for Slower
rebound and faster compression
10wt.
100wt.
Recommended motor: AX31047
Battery Tray Access and Setup
1.Remove clip to open battery access door
AXA114
AXA114
2.Slide battery in to check height
3.Remove X4 M3x8mm AXA114 Screw
4.Drop battery clamp down to required battery height.
Snug fit required
AXA114
5.Reinstall X4 M3x8mm AXA114 Screws
AXA114
1
2
3
AXA114
AXA114
AXA114
AXA114
55
Rear Suspension Tuning
Upper Link Adjustments
•AX31104 Mounts can be installed on
KIT
AXA146
either side of the AX31103 Chassis Tub
AX31104
AXA146
AX31104
AX31119
AX31119
•Swapping the AX31104 mounts will
provide a suspension more suited to low
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA119
AXA119
speed technical terrain. This also
requires flipping the upper shock
bushings. The RTR stock setup is more
AXA118
AXA118
AX31102-2
suited for high speed stability.
AX31102-1
AX31109 Lower Links.
AX31102-1
AXA118
AXA118
•Upper Shock bushings rotated to
relocate shocks and line up with
AX31102-2
Option
AXA146
AX31104
AXA146
AX31104
AX31119
AX31119
AXA1052
AXA1052
AXA119
AXA119
AXA118
AXA118
AX31102-2
AX31102-2
Note Direction
Note Direction
AX31102-1
AX31102-1
AXA118
AXA118
•Moving the upper links at the chassis
will change the anti-squat characteristics of the Yeti under power.
KIT
Option
Option
•RTR Stock: Upper hole, more
Anti-Squat for more rear traction under
power.
•Optional lower holes, less Anti-Squat
for less rear traction under power.
Gear Mesh Adjustment
•Remove X2 M2.6x8mm AXA0413
Flatheads from AX31107 Spur Cover to
gain access to spur and pinion
•Loosen X2 M4x12mm AX31121
Capheads from AX31106 Motor Mount
Clamp
AXA0413
AXA0413
AX31121
AX31121
•Rotate the motor and motor mount
assembly to fine tune gear mesh
Rotate to adjust mesh
56
AX30112
AX30113
AX30147
AX30163
AX30170
AX30229
AX30381
AX30382
AX30383
AX30385
AX30390
AX30395
AX30413
AX30429
AX30438
AX30500
AX30776
AX30842
AX31028
AX31049
AX31054
AX31058
AX31059
AX31060
AX31061
AX31065
AX31067
AX31068
AX31077
AX31083
AX31102
AX31103
AX31104
AX31105
AX31106
AX31107
AX31108
AX31109
AX31110
AX31111
AX31112
AX31113
AX31114
AX31115
AX31116
AX31117
AX31119
AX31121
AX31122
AX31125
AX31127
AX31129
AX31130
AX31131
AX31134
AX31135
AX31139
AX31140
AX31141
AX31148
AX31155
AX31178
AX31186
AX31187
AX31189
AX31192
AX31245
AX31246
AX31247
AX31250
AX31266
Shock Diaphragm 13x4.5mm (6pcs)
Rubber Bump Stop 3.6x7x4 (6pcs)
Shock Shaft 3x53.5mm (2pcs)
Pin 2.0x10mm (6pcs.)
Shaft 3 x 22 (2pcs)
Spring 14x54mm 4.33 lbs/in - Firm (Yellow) - (2pcs)
EXO Heavy Duty Differential Output Shaft (2pcs)
EXO Steering King Pin (TiN Coated) (2pcs)
EXO Heavy Duty Differential Input Shaft (2pcs)
Diff Gasket 16x25x0.5mm (2pcs)
Differential Gear Set
Heavy Duty Bevel Gear Set - 38T/13T
Slipper spring 8.5x12 165 lbs/in - Black (2pcs)
12mm Aluminum Hub (Black) (4pcs)
Machined Shock Piston 10mm - 1.2x2 (4pcs)
Heavy Duty Locker (2pcs)
AR60 OCP Rear Axle Set (2pcs)
Pinion Gear 32P 16T (5mm shaft)
Pin 2.0x11mm (6pcs)
Helmet Set (Black)
Shock Shaft 3x71mm (2pcs)
Yeti™ Rear Sway Bar (3pcs) (Soft, Medium, Firm)
Slipper Plate Washer 33x1mm (2pcs)
Servo Saver Spring 13x9.25mm 104 lbs/in (2pcs)
M2.6x18mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
Spur Gear 32P 64T
Slipper Plate (2pcs)
Slipper Pad 32.8x15.2x1mm (2pcs)
2.2 Falken Wildpeak M/T - R35 Compound (2pcs)
Radio Box Seals
Yeti™ Rear Cage Components
Yeti™ Molded Chassis Tub
Yeti™ Chassis Components
Yeti™ Chassis Electronic Components
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Motor Mount
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Spur Gear Cover
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Case
Yeti™ Rear 4 Link Set
Yeti™ Steering Knuckle Set
Yeti™ Shock Tower and Body Post Set
Yeti™ Front Bumper Set
Yeti™ Rear Sway Bar Mount Set
WB8-HD Driveshaft
Y-380 Cage Sides (Left and Right)
Y-380 Cage Front and inserts
Y-380 Cage Top, Rear and Tire Carrier
M3x35mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M4x12mm Cap Head (Black) (10pcs)
Double Shear Steering Rack
Yeti™ Fuel Cell
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Top Shaft (5x91mm)
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Bottom Shaft (5x75mm)
High Speed Transmission Gear Set (48P 26T, 48P 28T)
T-Case Gear Set (32P 15T, 32P 15T, 32P 27T)
2-Speed Hi/Lo Transmission Output Shaft (5x35mm)
Universal Axle Set 94mm (2pcs)
Center Driveline Universal Shaft (103mm)
Y-380 1/10th Scale Body - .040" (Clear)
Y-380 1/10th Scale Interior - .040" (Clear)
WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set
Spring 14x90mm 1.14 lbs/in - Orange (2pcs)
2.2 Method Beadlock Wheels - IFD™ Wheels - Black(2pcs)
M4 Rod End Set
Icon Aluminum Shock Body 12x41.5mm (2pcs)
Icon Aluminum Shock Body 12x59mm (2pcs)
Steel Steering Post (2pcs)
Lower Link Plate Set (Aluminum) (4pcs)
M4x55 Turnbuckle (Aluminum) (2pcs)
M4x60 Turnbuckle (Aluminum) (2pcs)
M4 Serrated Nylon Lock Nut (Black) (10pcs)
IFD™ Hex Hub Adapter (2pcs Narrow, 2pcs Wide)
AX80002
AX80006
AX80018
AX80033
AX80034
AX80035
AX80069
AX80070
AX80071
AX80072
AX80091
AX80103
AX80106
AX80111
AXA0023
AXA0109
AXA0113
AXA0125
AXA0128
AXA013
AXA0147
AXA015
AXA0181
AXA0286
AXA0412
AXA0413
AXA0422
AXA0424
AXA0425
AXA0437
AXA0440
AXA087
AXA091
AXA1041
AXA1045
AXA1052
AXA1053
AXA1059
AXA1069
AXA1071
AXA114
AXA115
AXA116
AXA1162
AXA117
AXA118
AXA1184
AXA119
AXA1202
AXA121
AXA1213
AXA1221
AXA1230
AXA1391
AXA1393
AXA144
AXA146
AXA148
AXA150
AXA1635
AXA180
AXA291
AXA435
AXA436
AXA464
57
Diff Case -Small
Servo Set
Hardware Parts Tree
10mm Shock Parts Tree 1
10mm Shock Parts Tree 2
10mm Shock Caps Parts Tree
AR60 OCP Axle Housing
AR60 OCP Differential Cover
AR60 OCP Straight Axle Adapter
AR60 OCP 4-Link Mount
EXO Bulkhead
EXO Rear Light Bezel and Radiator Set
EXO Steering Knuckle Carrier Set
EXO Lower Front Control Arms Set
M2.6x8mm Cap Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x10mm Oversized Flat Hex Socket (Black) (10pcs)
M3x6mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x35mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft (Black) (6pcs)
M3x61mm Hex Socket Button Head Screw Shaft (Black) (6pcs)
M2x6 mm Cap Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x16mm Hex Socket Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M2x10mm Cap Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x4mm Set Screw (Black) (10pcs)
Screw Shaft M4x2.5x12mm (6pcs)
M2.6x6mm Hex Socket Tapping Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M2.6x8mm Hex Socket Tapping Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M2.6x6mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M2.6x10mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M2.6x12mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x15mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x20mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x16mm Cap Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x30mm Cap Head - Black (10pcs)
M2.5 Nylon Locking Hex Nut - Silver (10pcs)
M4 Nylon Lock Nut (Black) (10pcs)
M3 Thin Nylon Locking Hex Nut (Black)
M3 Nylon Locking Hex Nut (Black) (10pcs)
6mm Body clip (Black) (10pcs)
Washer 2.7x6.7x0.5 (10pcs)
Washer 4x8x0.5mm (10pcs)
M3x8mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x10mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x12mm Hex Socket Button Head - Black (10pcs)
O-Ring 5x1mm (10pcs)
M3x15mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x18mm Hex Socket Button Head - Black (10pcs)
O-Ring 7.5x1.5mm (S8) - (10pcs)
M3x20mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
O-Ring 3.5x2mm (10pcs)
M3x30mm Hex Socket Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
Bearing 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
Bearing 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
Bearing 10x15x4mm
E4 e-clip (10pcs)
E2.5 e-clip (10pcs)
M3x8mm Hex Socket Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x12mm Hex Socket Flat Head - Black (10pcs)
M3x18mm Hex Socket Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x25mm Hex Socket Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x35mm Turnbuckle (2pcs)
M3x3mm Set Screw (Black) (10pcs)
M4x4mm Set Screw (Black) (6pcs.)
M3x10mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x12mm Hex Socket Tapping Button Head (Black) (10pcs)
M3x8mm Hex Socket Tapping Flat Head (Black) (10pcs)
Option Parts
AX08135
AX08137
AX08141
AX08142
AX12015
AX12021
AX12022
AX24010
AX24251
AX24252
AX24253
AX24254
AX24255
AX24256
AX24257
AX24258
AX30091
AX30092
AX30110
AX30111
AX30120
AX30155
AX30213
AX30214
AX30215
AX30216
AX30217
AX30226
AX30227
AX30228
AX30230
AX30401
AX30402
AX30709
AX30811
AX30829
AX30830
AX30831
AX30834
AX30835
AX30836
AX30837
AX30838
AX30839
AX30840
AX30841
AX30843
AX31074
AX31097
AX31098
AX31136
AX31152
AX31153
AX31154
AX31156
AX31160
AX31161
AX31162
AX31163
AX31164
AX31165
AX31166
AX31167
AX31169
AX31170
AX31171
AX31172
AX31173
AX31174
AX31182
AX31188
2.2 Raceline Renegade Wheels - 41mm Wide (Black) (2pcs)
2.2 Raceline Renegade Wheels - 41mm Wide (Chrome/Black) (2pcs)
2.2 Trail Ready HD Series Beadlock w/Slim Ring - IFD™ Wheels - Black(2pcs)
2.2 Trail Ready HD Series Beadlock w/Slim Ring - IFD™ Wheels - Chrome/Black(2pcs)
2.2 Ripsaw Tires - R35 Compound (2pcs)
2.2 BFGoodrich Krawler T/A - R35 Compound (2pcs)
2.2 Maxxis Trepador Tires - R35 Compound (2pcs)
Brushless 2900KV Electric Motor
Axial NVS - Night Visions System
Axial Double LED Light String (White LED)
Axial Double LED Light String (Red LED)
Axial Double LED Light String (Orange LED)
Axial Single LED Light String (White LED)
Axial 5 LED Light String (White LED)
Simple LED Controller w/LED lights (4 white and 2 Red)
4 LED Light String (White LED)
67-90mm Shock Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Axial 72-103mm Shock Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Axial Aluminum 13mm Aluminum Preload Collar (2pcs)
Axial Aluminum Shock Cap (2pcs)
Axial Aluminum Shock Body 12x47.5mm (2pcs)
Shock Shaft 3x59.5 (2pcs)
Spring 14x90mm 1.32 lbs/in - Red (2pcs)
Spring 14x90mm 1.71 lbs/in - White (2pcs)
Spring 14x90mm 2.25 lbs/in - Medium (Green)
Spring 14x90mm 2.78 lbs/in - Firm (Yellow)
Spring 14x90mm 3.01 lbs/in - Super Firm (Blue)
Spring 14x54mm 2.64 lbs/in - Super Soft (Red) - (2pcs)
Spring 14x54mm 3.4 lbs/in - Soft (White) - (2pcs)
Spring 14x54mm 3.85 lbs/in - Medium (Green) - (2pcs)
Spring 14x54mm 4.95 lbs/in - Super Firm (Blue) - (2pcs)
Heavy Duty Bevel Gear Set - 36T/14T
Heavy Duty Bevel Gear Set - 43T/13T
Universal 5 Bucket Light Bar Set
EXO™ Machined Aluminum Front Toe Block F1 (Hard Anodized)
AR60 OCP Machined Low-Profile Differential Cover
Axial AR60 OCP Machined Link Mounts
AR60 OCP™ Front Axle Set (Complete)
Aluminum Servo Horn 23T
Aluminum Servo Horn 24T
Aluminum Servo Horn 25T
Pinion Gear 32P 11T (5mm shaft)
Pinion Gear 32P 12T (5mm shaft)
Pinion Gear 32P 13T (5mm shaft)
Pinion Gear 32P 14T (5mm shaft)
Pinion Gear 32P 15T (5mm shaft)
Pinion Gear 32P 17T (5mm shaft)
IFD™ Hex Hub Conversion Set (12mm) (4pcs)
3 Port High Output LED Controller
8 LED Light String (White LED)
Icon 87-125mm Aluminum Shock Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Universal Rigid Light Bar Set
Spring 14x90mm 0.90 lbs/in - Black (2pcs)
Spring 14x90mm 1.01 lbs/in - Purple (2pcs)
Machined Adjustable Motor Mount (Hard Anodized)
Steel Spur Gear 32P 68T
Steel Spur Gear 32P 64T
Steel Spur Gear 32P 60T
Steel Spur Gear 32P 56T
Machined Slipper Plate (Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
Machined 4 Link Mounts (Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
Machined Shock Mount Plates (Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
Machined Sway Bar Clamp (Hard Anodized) (2pcs)
Machined Body Post Mount (Hard Anodized)
Machined Front Shock Tower (Hard Anodized)
Icon 72-103mm Aluminum Shock Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Icon 67-90mm Aluminum Shock Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Icon 93-137mm Aluminum Shock Damper Set - 10mm Piston (2pcs)
Y-380 1/10th Scale Body - .040" (Pre-Painted) (White, Blue, Pink)
Front Differential Locker
Icon Aluminum Shock Body 12x47.5mm (2pcs)
58
AX31190
AX31193
AX31244
AX31249
AX80085
AX80086
AX80115
AX80131
AXA1076
AXA1101
AXA1104
AXA1105
AXA1331
AXA1412
AXA1413
AXA1414
AXA1415
AXA1416
AXA1417
AXA1418
AXA1419
AXA1420
AXA1421
AXA1422
AXA1423
AXA1424
AXA1425
AXA1426
AXA1427
AXA1428
AXA1429
AXA1430
AXA1431
Icon Aluminum Shock Body 12x65mm (2pcs)
Shock Shaft 3x77mm (2pcs)
Upper Link Plate Set (Aluminum) (4pcs)
Yeti™ Turnbuckle Set (Aluminum) (4pcs)
Universal Mount 5 Bucket Light Bar (Black)
Light Bar Lenses (Clear) (5pcs)
Light Bar Lens Grills (Axial, PIAA, Un-Marked)
Helmet Set (White)
Cap Head Washer M3x10mm (4pcs)
Cone Washer 3x6.9x2mm (6pcs)
Cone Washer 3x6.9x2mm - Orange (6pcs)
Cone Washer 3x6.9x2mm - Grey (6pcs)
Flanged Ball 3x5.8x7mm (6pcs)
0.5x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
1x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
2x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
3x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
4x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
5x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
6x6mm Spacer - Grey (6pcs)
7x10mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x15mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x20mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x25mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x30mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x35mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x40mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x45mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x50mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x55mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x60mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x65mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
7x70mm Post - Grey (2pcs)
59

Similar documents

Jeep® Wrangler Wraith™ Poison Spyder Rock Racer RTR

Jeep® Wrangler Wraith™ Poison Spyder Rock Racer RTR Transmission Spacer 5x6.9x4.8mm - Grey (2pcs) AX30500 Heavy Duty Locker (2pcs) AX30724 Pinion Gear 32P 13T (3mm shaft) AX30776 AR60 OCP Rear Axle Set (2pcs) AX30777 56x17mm Servo Plate AX30778 ...

More information

S50 5 1⁄4-inch (130mm) Component Speakers

S50 5 1⁄4-inch (130mm) Component Speakers Type S3 3⁄4” Tweeter S50 Crossover S50 Woofer S50 Woofer Grille Flush-Angle Tweeter Mount Surface-Angle Tweeter Mount S50 Crossover Cover Hex Head Screw Spring Clip Terminated Woofer Wire Terminate...

More information

AX90033-i001 - AX10™ Deadbolt™ RTR

AX90033-i001 - AX10™ Deadbolt™ RTR 10mm Shock Parts Tree 1 10mm Shock Parts Tree 2 10mm Shock Caps Parts Tree 72-103mm Shock Body XR10 Steering Knuckles Set XR10 C Hub Carrier Set AR60 OCP Axle Housing AR60 OCP Differential Cover AR...

More information