Untitled - The Age of the Earth
[…] 13 friends, collaborators, and formerly common parties to a martial dissolution
14
proceeding.
15
16
384.
DEFENDANTS, and each of them, in committing or conspiring to
17 commit the acts ascribed to them CULPABLY acted in furtherance of the
18
CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY, including the ENTERPRISES, entities, color of law,
19
20 misfeasance and malfeasance ascribed to them herein.
21
385.
As an actual and proximate result, PLAINTIFFS have been HARMED.
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
COMPLAINT
-163-
1
2
Prospective Relief Count 1
3
Motion for Harassment Protective Order
4
5
6
386.
18 U.S.C. § 1514(b)
PLAINTIFFS hereby move and request that the Court issue “temporary
restraining order prohibiting harassment of a victim or witness in a Federal criminal
7
8 case” pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 1514(b).
9
10
11
387.
PLAINTIFFS are victims and witness to FICRO Counts 1-34, and
numerous civil rights offenses committed by DEFENDANTS as described herein.
12 PLAINTIFFS continue to interact with FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT