Judge Lisa Schall II
[…] 384. DEFENDANTS, and each of them, in committing or conspiring to commit the acts ascribed to them CULPABLY acted
in furtherance of the CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY, including the ENTERPRISES, entities, color of law, misfeasance and
© 2013 Thomson Reuters. No claim to original U.S. Government Works.
66
CALIFORNIA COALITION FOR FAMILIES AND..., 2013 WL 4479840...
malfeasance ascribed to them herein.
385. As an actual and proximate result, PLAINTIFFS have been HARMED.
Prospective Relief Count 1
Motion for Harassment Protective Order 18 U.S.C. § 1514(b)
386. PLAINTIFFS hereby move and request that the Court issue “temporary restraining order prohibiting harassment of a
victim or witness in a Federal criminal case” pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 1514(b).
387. PLAINTIFFS are victims and witness to FICRO Counts 1-34, and numerous civil rights offenses committed by
DEFENDANTS as described herein. PLAINTIFFS continue to interact with FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENTS