7391x-Exam-Dumps

Comments

Transcription

7391x-Exam-Dumps
Actual Avaya 7391X Exam Dumps Updated 2019
20%
Discount
on
Avaya
7391X
https://www.dumps4success.com/7391X.html
Exam
Dumps.
For
more
info
Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam 7391X preparation
is not a piece of cake for the professionals or full-time office workers as you actually need to invest time
and mind for its preparation. No doubt EN is very effort taking and difficult exam but it is not impossible
to clear it. Dumps4Success offers Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel
Implementation Exam 7391X exam dumps that includes guidelines and information according to the
Avaya 7391X exam. The Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation
Exam 7391X exam dumps involve content and instructions which are explicitly designed to assist you in
getting through the 7391X exam.
The 7391X Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam exam
practice material includes everything that covers the Avaya course content and prepares the candidate
for all the possibilities in the future. It includes study material, a pattern of Avaya Aura Call Center Elite
and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam 7391X exam, sample question papers and tips
to make the Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam
journey successful for you. We hope that you’ll find our services very useful for your upcoming exam.
7391X Exam Preparation Material For Best Result:
Our Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam 7391X exam
dumps has been designed to enlighten the candidate about the whole thing. We make it sure that
candidate is well aware of Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel
Implementation Exam 7391X exam scope. The whole plan focuses on the preparation and guidance of a
candidate until they are satisfied. The Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel
Implementation Exam 7391X exam dumps includes all the important areas which you need to focus on if
you want to get Avaya certification. Dumps4Success believes that the student deserves to know every
challenge regarding Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation
Exam 7391X exam which he/she has to face in future. If we acknowledge everything clearly in the start
then it becomes easy for the candidate to prepare himself.
100 % Success Avaya 7391X Exam Dumps:
The 7391X exam is prepared by experts who have been in this field for years. They are well aware of the
pattern of exam and relevant study material. In fact, many of the writers have designed the Avaya Aura
Call Center Elite and Call Center Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam 7391X themselves. They are
expert in training a beginner to get an adequate understanding of Avaya course outline. So, with the help
of Dumps4Success guide, you are very much likely to get Avaya certification in the first attempt.
https://www.dumps4success.com/
7391X Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center
Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam Exam
Quick Tips:
Many students rely on the internet for the preparation of Avaya Aura Call Center Elite and Call Center
Elite Multichannel Implementation Exam 7391X exam. Well, you can get study materials from the
internet but it is always the possibility that you are missing out something. On the other hand
Dumps4Success is offering you complete package in one deal. You do not have to look into different
websites and libraries to collect all the study material. You can get everything just a click away with this
guide. Rather than wasting your time & effort on finding different sources for EN, you can just rely on our
guidebook to assist you in every way.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
Dumps4Success cares about the candidate and want to facilitate them in every way. Although our plan
will help you in getting more than passing marks for Avaya 7391X exam, if the candidate is unable to
pass the 7391X exam after taking the sessions of our 7391X exam dumps, then we can refund your
money under certain terms & conditions.
20%
Discount
on
Avaya
7391X
https://www.dumps4success.com/7391X.html
Exam
Dumps.
https://www.dumps4success.com/
For
more
info
https://www.dumps4success.com/
Version: 11.0
Question: 1
Which three items are needed to properly configure a hunt group in an Expert Agent Selection (EAS)
enabled call center? (Choose three.)
A. the Class of Restriction (COR)
B. the group extension
C. the trunk group number
D. the call distribution method
E. the Vector Directory Number (VDN)
Answer: A,B,D
Question: 2
When creating a vector directory number, or VDN, which four options must be configured to ensure that
the call center works correctly? (Choose four.)
A. Hunt Group
B. Vector
C. Extension
D. Skill Level
E. Agent Login
F. Measured Format
Answer: A,B,D,E
Question: 3
To ensure that announcements always start at the beginning when played as part of a vector, which
action must be taken?
A. Use Analog announcements only
B. Set the queue field to Yes
C. Use external announcements
D. Create forced announcements
Answer: B
Question: 4
https://www.dumps4success.com/
A customer wants the ability to track the call types for Automatic Call Distribution (ACD) calls answered
by agents. These call types will be defined by the customer.
Which call center feature can the customer use to track their defined call types?
A. Redirection on No Answer (RONA)
B. Call Work Codes (CWC)
C. Least Occupied Agent (LOA)
D. Feature Access Codes (FAC)
E. Multiple Call Handling (MCH)
Answer: B
Question: 5
A supervisor with console permission can enter an agent’s login ID, and add or remove an agent’s skill
via Feature Access Code (FAC). Agents can also dial FAC to add or remove a skill.
Which statement is true about the configuration of this feature?
A. The supervisors class of services (COS) must have the field “Add/Remove Agent Skills” set to y.
B. The agent’s COS must have the field “Add/Remove Agent Skills” set to y.
C. The supervisor’s class of restriction (COR) must have the field “Can Force a Work State Change” set to
y.
D. The supervisors COS must have the field “Can Force a Work State Change” set to y.
E. The supervisors COR must have the field “Add/Remove Agent Skills” set to y.
Answer: E
Question: 6
With Expert Agent Selection (EAS), when is an agent’s internal login ID associated with a specific
telephone?
A. when the station has Auto Answer enabled
B. when the agent logs in at that telephone
C. when the agent’s login ID is administered in the switch
D. when the telephone extension is configured on the station form
Answer: B
Question: 7
Which properties of the call center must be configured so that hunt groups are treated as skills for the
Automatic Call Distribution (ACD)?
https://www.dumps4success.com/
A. The skills only appear as hunt groups if the ACD is set to no, and if Expert Agent Selection is set to no
B. The skills only appear as hunt groups if the ACD is set to yes, and if Expert Agent Selection is set to no
C. The skills only appear as hunt groups if the ACD is set to yes, and if Expert Agent Selection is set to yes
D. The skills only appear as hunt groups if the ACD is set to no, and if Expert Agent Selection is set to yes
Answer: B
Question: 8
Direct Agent calls are not getting counted correctly in Call Management System (CMS).
What must be administered so that Direct Agent calls are measured properly?
A. ead-mia
B. skill-level
C. Class of Service (COS)
D. Class of Restriction (COR)
Answer: D
Question: 9
Which three Vector Directory Number (VDN) parameters are associated with the active VDN? (Choose
two.)
A. Class of Restriction (COR)
B. Tenant Number (TN)
C. Class of Services (COS)
D. Measured
E. VDN Skill
Answer: B,E
Question: 10
Which three fields on the Vector Directory Number (VDN) from are only Call Center Elite feature related?
(Choose three.)
A. Best Service Routing (BSR) Application
B. Skill Preferences (1st, 2nd, 3rd Skills)
C. VDN Variables
D. Attendant Vectoring
E. Meet-me Conferencing
Answer: A,C,D
https://www.dumps4success.com/
https://www.dumps4success.com/
Thank You for trying 7391X PDF Demo
To try our 7391X practice exam software visit link below
https://www.dumps4success.com/7391X.html
Start Your 7391X Preparation
20OFF
” for special 20%
[Limited Time Offer] Use Coupon “
discount on your purchase. Test your 7391X preparation with actual
exam questions.
https://www.dumps4success.com/

Similar documents

Get Avaya Technical Support in Houston

Get Avaya Technical Support in Houston Looking for the partner of Avaya Support? Enterprise Systems feel proud to represent Avaya Support in Houston and Charlott. We are authorized dealers to install and service Avaya enterprise and its product.Visit today for more details!

More information

Online IB Maths and Physics TOK Tutor

Online IB Maths and Physics TOK Tutor Elite IB Tutors is a leading tuition agency where you will find online IB maths and physics TOK tutor. We have qualified and skilled team of tutors who are expert in the International Baccalaureate. Enquire Now! Call today for further details!

More information