Vol 87 No 15 (May 28) - Oklahoma Bar Association
[…] In accordance with Title 12 O.S. Section 426, “I state under penalty of perjury under the laws of Oklahoma that the foregoing is true and correct.” The Oklahoma Bar Journal 1129 CONQUER YOUR MOUNTAIN BURNOUT DEPRESSION ANXIETY SUBSTANCE ABUSE RELATIONSHIP CHALLENGES LAWYERS HELPING LAWYERS ASSISTANCE PROGRAM NO COST • 24-HOUR CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANCE 800.364.7886 WWW.OKBAR.ORG/LHL 1130 The Oklahoma Bar Journal Vol. 87 — No. 15 — 5/28/2016